Bedford Autumn Fours & Small Boats Head

Sunday 12th October 2014

Show Blade Colours

Results are also available by Status


PosStatusTime
Crew
1IM3.4X06:381Star Club (Owen) 
2J18.4X06:402Norwich School (Stevens) 
3NOV.4X06:41114Norwich School (Conway) 
4J18.4X06:46 (+0:06)113Emanuel School (Russell) 
5J18.4X06:54 (+0:14)179Bedford Modern School (Di Niro) 
T/OIM2.4X06:56245Star Club (Owen) 
6J18.4+07:00182Bedford School (Lousada) 
7J18.4X07:01 (+0:21)367Star Club (Owen) 
8IM3.4+07:02186Bedford Modern School (Clarke) 
9J18.2X07:05372St Neots RC (Davies/Mitchell-Dwelly) 
10=J16.4+07:15377Bedford Modern School (Tillett) 
10=NOV.4X07:15 (+0:34)181Bedford School (BDS) 
12J18.4+07:16 (+0:16)184Bedford School (Barnett) 
13IM3.4X07:17 (+0:39)368Peterborough City (Peel) 
14J18.2-07:2366Bedford School (Seamark/Lousada) 
15=NOV.4+07:2458Bedford School (Winder) 
15=J16.4X07:24249Norwich School (Stoner) 
15=Mas.F.4-07:245Bedford Rowing Club (Catlin) 
18J16.4X07:25 (+0:01)248Emanuel School (D Auria) 
19J18.2X07:26 (+0:21)263Emanuel School (Slingsby/Russell) 
22=NOV.4X+07:29259Norwich School (Young) 
24J16.4+07:31 (+0:16)319Royal Shrewsbury School (McKirdy) 
25J16.2X07:32264Bedford Modern School (Kavanagh/Ventisei) 
26J18.4+07:33 (+0:33)183Bedford Modern School (Woolford) 
27NOV.2X07:34133Guildford RC (Warden/Mogridge) 
28IM3.2-07:3515Bedford School (Ellams/Barnett) 
29=J16.4+07:36 (+0:21)254Emanuel School (Margolis) 
29=NOV.4X07:36 (+0:55)180Emanuel School (Goodland) 
31=J16.4+07:38 (+0:23)59Royal Shrewsbury School (Russell) 
31=NOV.4X+07:38 (+0:09)62Bedford School (Pakozdi) 
20=Mas.DE.4+07:39375Star Club (Hunt =E)Adjusted Time: 07:27
20=Mas.DE.4X07:397Oundle Town RC (Murray =E)Adjusted Time: 07:27
34W.IM2.4X07:40369Star Club (Bennewith) 
22=Mas.DE.4X07:41 (+0:02)6Star Club (Thompson =E)Adjusted Time: 07:29
33Mas.AB.1X07:4222Bedford School (Suthers =B)Adjusted Time: 07:39
35=NOV.4X+07:43 (+0:14)61Bedford School (Murphy) 
35=J15.4+07:43125Royal Shrewsbury School (Stopnevich) 
35=W.IM2.4X07:43 (+0:03)246Star Club (Morling) 
35=NOV.1X07:4327Bedford School (Winder) 
T/OW.IM1.2X07:4460BGS/Star (Armstrong/Armstrong) 
39IM3.4X07:45 (+1:07)123Devil's Elbow Rowing Club (Paillin) 
40=J15.4+07:46 (+0:03)124Royal Shrewsbury School (Craik) 
40=IM3.4+07:46 (+0:44)116Bedford School (Edwards) 
40=W.J18.4X07:46120Bedford Modern School (Geary) 
40=J16.2X07:46 (+0:14)16Star Club (Sharp/Gowing) 
44=J18.1X07:47340St Neots RC (Davies) 
44=Mas.DE.2X07:4713Oundle Town RC (Chandler/McCormack =D) 
44=J16.2X07:47 (+0:15)136Emanuel School (Wilson/O Riordan) 
47=W.J16.4+07:4864Emanuel School (Chauhan-Sims) 
47=W.J18.4X07:48 (+0:02)4Bedford Rowing Club (Wrigley) 
47=NOV.4+07:48 (+0:24)251Royal Shrewsbury School (Craik) 
47=J18.1X07:48 (+0:01)341Bedford Modern School (White) 
51=J15.2X07:5068Norwich School (Hunter/O Shea) 
51=W.J18.4X07:50 (+0:04)373Star/Lincoln (Gowing) 
53W.J18.4X07:51 (+0:05)56Emanuel School (Bourke) 
54=W.J18.4X07:53 (+0:07)315Bedford Girls School (Crook) 
54=IM3.4+07:53 (+0:51)185Devil's Elbow Rowing Club (Branston) 
54=NOV.4+07:53 (+0:29)252Bedford Modern School (Pickett) 
57W.J16.4X07:54382Star/Lincoln (Taylor) 
58=NOV.1X07:55 (+0:12)28Bedford Rowing Club (Farley) 
58=J15.4+07:55 (+0:12)188Bedford Modern School (Mulkerrins) 
58=W.IM2.4X07:55 (+0:15)371Peterborough City (Stoker) 
61=J18.1X07:56 (+0:09)25Bedford School (Sheridan) 
61=J18.1X07:56 (+0:09)277Norwich School (Crafer) 
61=W.J18.4X07:56 (+0:10)121Bedford Rowing Club (Simpson) 
64NOV.4X+07:57 (+0:28)126Emanuel School (O Donnell) 
65W.IM2.4X07:59 (+0:19)119Star Club (Bennewith) 
66=NOV.4+08:00 (+0:36)376Bedford Rowing Club (McMahon) 
66=J15.4+08:00 (+0:17)189Bedford Modern School (Benson) 
69=NOV.1X08:01 (+0:18)343Guildford RC (Mogridge) 
69=Mas.DE.4+08:01 (+0:34)250Bedford Rowing Club (Brown =D) 
69=NOV.4+08:01 (+0:37)8Bedford Rowing Club (Liddell) 
69=W.J16.4X08:01 (+0:07)122Bedford Girls School (Monaghan) 
73=J18.2-08:02 (+0:39)325Bedford Modern School (Smith/Clarke) 
73=NOV.4+08:02 (+0:38)318Bedford Rowing Club (Markham) 
75NOV.4X+08:03 (+0:34)63Oundle Town RC (Pendred) 
76=Mas.DE.4X08:04 (+0:37)115Star Club (French =D) 
76=Mas.AB.1X08:04 (+0:25)338Star Club (Callow =A) 
79=Mas.F.4-08:05 (+0:41)57Guildford RC (Mansfield) 
79=NOV.4+08:05 (+0:41)253Royal Shrewsbury School (Stopnevich) 
79=J18.1X08:05 (+0:18)342St Neots RC (Mitchell-Dwelly) 
82NOV.1X08:06 (+0:23)344Guildford RC (Warden) 
83J15.2X08:07 (+0:17)137Norwich School (Stoner/Tremelling) 
84=W.J18.4X08:08 (+0:22)314Guildford RC (Davenport) 
84=J16.2X08:08 (+0:36)135Emanuel School (Stinson/D Auria) 
84=J15.4+08:08 (+0:25)9Bedford Modern School (White) 
84=W.J16.4+08:08 (+0:20)130Bedford Modern School (O Connell) 
88=J15.2X08:09 (+0:19)67Norwich School (Burke/England) 
88=NOV.1X08:09 (+0:26)29Bedford School (Maltby) 
T/OSEN.1X08:09378Star Club (Callow) 
88=J18.1X08:09 (+0:22)278Norwich School (Conway) 
91=NOV.1X08:11 (+0:28)30Bedford School (Williamson) 
91=J16.2-08:11138Emanuel School (Bajwa/Margolis) 
66=Mas.DE.4X08:12 (+0:33)317Guildford RC (Rawlinson =E)Adjusted Time: 08:00
93=W.J16.2X08:12273St Neots RC (Lyster/Adamson) 
93=J16.4+08:12 (+0:57)255Royal Shrewsbury School (Parsonage) 
95J15.4+08:13 (+0:30)10Bedford Modern School (Gell) 
96=W.IM2.4X08:14 (+0:34)3Devil's Elbow Rowing Club (Paillin) 
96=Mas.DE.4+08:14 (+0:47)316Bedford Rowing Club (Coles =D) 
99=NOV.1X08:16 (+0:33)31Bedford School (Potts) 
76=Mas.DE.2X08:16 (+0:17)327Nemesis Boat Club (Richardson/Moore =E)Adjusted Time: 08:04
99=W.J18.4+08:16379Putney High School RC (Lofstedt) 
101=J16.2-08:17 (+0:06)203Royal Shrewsbury School (Moss/Rand) 
101=W.J15.4X+08:17129Bedford Girls School (Garrigue) 
101=W.J16.4X08:17 (+0:23)381Putney High School RC (Scrambler) 
101=NOV.4+08:17 (+0:53)117Oundle Town RC (Box) 
105=Mas.G.2X08:18212Guildford RC (Hall/Watling) 
105=NOV.4X08:18 (+1:37)312Devil's Elbow Rowing Club (Hickman) 
107=J16.1X08:1989Norwich School (Moncur-Brown) 
107=J16.4+08:19 (+1:04)187Royal Shrewsbury School (Elliot) 
107=J16.1X08:19289Emanuel School (Wilson) 
110W.J18.2X08:2018Star Club (Wiseberg/Feltham) 
111W.J18.2X08:21 (+0:01)19Star Club (Bennewith/Gowing) 
112=NOV.1X08:22 (+0:39)287Norwich School (Lamont) 
112=J16.4+08:22 (+1:07)118Royal Shrewsbury School (Ashworth) 
112=NOV.1X08:22 (+0:39)214Bedford School (Eggeling) 
115=W.IM1.1X08:2326Star Club (Johnston) 
115=IM3.2-08:23 (+0:48)322Bedford Modern School (Roberts/Wilson) 
117=J18.1X08:24 (+0:37)339St Neots RC (Vuylsteke) 
117=W.J15.4X+08:24 (+0:07)195Putney High School RC (Butterworth) 
119NOV.2X08:26 (+0:52)134Norwich School (Kennedy/Saravanavel) 
120=W.J18.4+08:27 (+0:11)256St Neots RC (Hooper) 
120=J15.1X08:27293Star Club (Colliver) 
120=NOV.1X08:27 (+0:44)283Norwich School (Stevens) 
98Mas.DE.2X08:27 (+0:28)265Oundle Town RC (Milborne/Carpenter =E)Adjusted Time: 08:15
123W.J16.4+08:28 (+0:40)131Bedford Modern School (Jones) 
124=J15.2X08:29 (+0:39)69Norwich School (Bacic/McKenzie) 
124=IM3.2-08:29 (+0:54)139Oundle Town RC (Milborne/Chandler) 
124=W.J15.2X08:2977Bedford Rowing Club (Johnson/Stevens) 
127=W.Mas.BCD.2X08:30332Bedford Rowing Club (Reay/Middleton =B) 
127=NOV.1X08:30 (+0:47)213Norwich School (Moncur-Brown) 
127=J16.2X08:30 (+0:58)324Bedford Modern School (Fitt/McGeechan) 
130=J16.2-08:31 (+0:20)70Royal Shrewsbury School (Jones/Elliot) 
130=W.NOV.2X08:31335Action4Youth (Whitbread/Ward) 
132=W.J16.2X08:32 (+0:20)272Star Club (Brown/Taylor) 
132=W.Mas.A.1X08:32167Star Club (Johnston) 
134=NOV.2X08:33 (+0:59)199Bedford School (Sheridan/Graham) 
134=W.J18.2X08:33 (+0:13)268Bedford Modern School (Carstairs/Geary) 
134=J16.1X08:33 (+0:14)216Royal Shrewsbury School (Fox) 
137=J15.2X08:34 (+0:44)17Oundle Town RC (Anand/Leo) 
137=J16.2-08:34 (+0:23)202Royal Shrewsbury School (Hedges/McKirdy) 
137=W.NOV.4X08:34191Oundle Town RC (Leer) 
140=W.J18.2X08:35 (+0:15)140St Neots RC (Sadler/Hooper) 
140=J16.1X08:35 (+0:16)288Star Club (Gowing) 
142=J16.1X08:37 (+0:18)88Norwich School (Burrell) 
142=J16.1X08:37 (+0:18)158Norwich School (Young) 
142=W.NOV.2X08:37 (+0:06)274Star Club (Osgood/Eagles) 
145=J16.1X08:38 (+0:19)86Norwich School (Arthurton) 
145=J16.2-08:38 (+0:27)329Royal Shrewsbury School (Marshall/Russell) 
147W.IM3.2X08:39206Putney High School RC (Heymamm/Ricceri) 
148=NOV.2X08:40 (+1:06)200Guildford RC (Hennessy/Yu) 
148=J16.1X08:40 (+0:21)215Royal Shrewsbury School (Marshall) 
150=W.J18.2X08:41 (+0:21)205Emanuel School (Darwin/Bourke) 
150=W.J15.4X+08:41 (+0:24)128Bedford Girls School (Forde) 
153=W.J18.2X08:42 (+0:22)204Emanuel School (Bunch/Campbell Boreham) 
153=J16.2-08:42 (+0:31)328Royal Shrewsbury School (Fox/Cowan Taylor) 
153=W.IM3.1X08:4234Lincoln Rowing Centre (Eccles) 
156W.J16.2X08:43 (+0:31)270Star Club (Rose-Grey/Usher-Harris) 
157=W.J16.1X08:44171St Neots RC (Adamson) 
157=W.J18.2X08:44 (+0:24)331Bedford Girls School (Gibbs Charles/Williamson) 
T/ONOV.2X08:45 (+1:11)323Guildford RC (Hennessy/Yu) 
159=W.NOV.2X08:46 (+0:15)336Emanuel School (Rafferty/Chauhan-Sims) 
159=W.Mas.A.1X08:46 (+0:14)91Guildford RC (Gleichmann) 
159=J15.1X08:46 (+0:19)355Bedford Modern School (Mulkerrins) 
162=W.J15.4X+08:47 (+0:30)196Bedford Girls School (Buckholt) 
162=W.J16.1X08:47 (+0:03)172St Neots RC (Lyster) 
164=W.NOV.2X08:49 (+0:18)74Emanuel School (Donlan/King) 
164=W.J18.1X08:4932Putney High School RC (Andrews) 
164=NOV.1X08:49 (+1:06)285Norwich School (Herrmann) 
164=J16.1X08:49 (+0:30)154Norwich School (Stoner) 
164=J15.1X08:49 (+0:22)350Bedford Modern School (Thorton) 
170=J15.1X08:51 (+0:24)295Star Club (Rubens) 
170=J16.1X08:51 (+0:32)87Royal Shrewsbury School (Moss) 
170=J15.1X08:51 (+0:24)224Norwich School (O Shea) 
170=Mas.G.1X08:51362Southsea RC (Watling) 
174W.J16.2X08:52 (+0:40)330Emanuel School (Hayes/Weighill) 
175W.J18.2-08:53275Bedford Modern School (Goddard/Cowie) 
177=W.IM3.2X08:55 (+0:16)387Bedford Rowing Club (Henman/Estall) 
177=W.J18.1X08:55 (+0:06)296Lincoln Rowing Centre (Eccles) 
177=NOV.1X08:55 (+1:12)80Norwich School (Brandford) 
177=NOV.1X08:55 (+1:12)393Action4Youth (Nourshargh) 
181J15.1X08:56 (+0:29)220Norwich School (Brandford) 
182=J16.1X08:57 (+0:38)290Star Club (Sharp) 
184=W.J16.1X08:58 (+0:14)364Emanuel School (Jennings) 
184=J16.1X08:58 (+0:39)84Norwich School (Smith) 
184=W.IM1.1X08:58 (+0:35)279Guildford RC (Gleichmann) 
184=NOV.4X+08:58 (+1:29)127Bedford School (Thiara) 
184=J16.1X08:58 (+0:39)157Royal Shrewsbury School (King) 
189W.NOV.4X08:59 (+0:25)190Putney High School RC (Colehan) 
190=J15.1X09:00 (+0:33)356Bedford Modern School (Bridge) 
190=NOV.1X09:00 (+1:17)81Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore) 
169W.Mas.BCD.2X09:00 (+0:20)148Oundle Town RC (Milborne/Birchall =C)Adjusted Time: 08:50
190=J16.1X09:00 (+0:41)156Norwich School (Stimpson) 
193=J16.1X09:01 (+0:42)82Royal Shrewsbury School (Rand) 
193=J15.1X09:01 (+0:34)292Norwich School (Tremelling) 
193=W.J18.1X09:01 (+0:12)168Guildford RC (Johnson) 
196=J16.1X09:02 (+0:43)85Royal Shrewsbury School (Hedges) 
196=W.J18.1X09:02 (+0:13)234Bedford Girls School (Crawford) 
196=W.Mas.CDE.4+09:02 (+0:08)257Oundle Town RC (Birchall =C) 
199=W.J16.2X09:03 (+0:51)333St Neots RC (Henderson/Lee) 
199=W.J15.1X09:0345Putney High School RC (Coni) 
199=W.NOV.4+09:0312Bedford Rowing Club (Benbow) 
199=W.J15.2X09:03 (+0:34)146Barn Elms RC (Gracey/Price) 
199=W.NOV.4X09:03 (+0:29)320Oundle Town RC (Izod) 
204=Mx.Mas.CE.2X09:04 (+0:23)20Devil's Elbow Rowing Club (Cheesman/Frear =C) 
204=W.Mas.BCD.2X09:04 (+0:34)72Oundle Town RC (Craike-Pickering/Watson =B) 
204=J18.1X09:04 (+1:17)150Norwich School (Vettese) 
207=W.J18.1X09:05 (+0:16)232Bedford Girls School (Mason) 
207=W.IM3.1X09:05 (+0:23)36Putney High School RC (Heymamm) 
207=J16.1X09:05 (+0:46)346Royal Shrewsbury School (Jones) 
211J15.1X09:06 (+0:39)222Norwich School (Hunter) 
212=W.J16.1X09:07 (+0:23)397Peterborough City (Chatfield) 
212=J18.1X09:07 (+1:20)149Norwich School (Herrmann) 
214=W.J16.1X09:08 (+0:24)98Emanuel School (Hayes) 
214=W.J16.2X09:08 (+0:56)73Oundle Town RC (Smith/Cox) 
176W.Mas.CDE.4+09:0965Star Club (Rainbow =D)Adjusted Time: 08:54
216W.J18.1X09:09 (+0:20)169St Neots RC (Shorten) 
217W.NOV.2X09:10 (+0:39)24Star Club (Perryman/Thompson) 
150=Mx.Mas.CE.2X09:10142Oundle Town RC (Izod/Murray =E)Adjusted Time: 08:41
218=W.J18.1X09:11 (+0:22)233Star Club (Feltham) 
218=W.IM3.1X09:11 (+0:29)237Bedford Girls School (Crook) 
218=W.J16.1X09:11 (+0:27)307Bedford Modern School (Graham) 
218=J15.1X09:11 (+0:44)396Peterborough City (Roberts) 
182=W.Mas.CDE.4+09:12 (+0:03)193Star Club (Appleton =D)Adjusted Time: 08:57
222W.J16.2X09:12 (+1:00)269Bedford Modern School (Smith/Jones) 
223=W.IM3.2X09:13 (+0:34)386Devil's Elbow Rowing Club (Thomas/Joyce) 
223=W.J18.2X09:13 (+0:53)141Guildford RC (Sage/Davenport) 
226=W.J16.1X09:14 (+0:30)363Emanuel School (Thomas) 
226=J16.1X09:14 (+0:55)83Norwich School (Scarrow) 
226=W.J15.1X09:14 (+0:11)242Bedford Rowing Club (Stevens) 
226=W.NOV.1X09:1439Star Club (Brown) 
230=J15.1X09:16 (+0:49)219Norwich School (Bacic) 
230=W.IM3.1X09:16 (+0:34)236Bedford Girls School (Muldownie) 
223=W.Mas.AB.Nov.1X09:17100Champion of the Thames (Affleck =B)Adjusted Time: 09:13
232W.NOV.2X09:17 (+0:46)388Action4Youth (Collins/Hudson) 
233=W.J18.1X09:18 (+0:29)229Star Club (Gowing) 
233=W.NOV.4+09:18 (+0:15)132Bedford Modern School (Ochola) 
235=W.J15.1X09:19 (+0:16)46Bedford Girls School (Illingworth) 
235=W.IM3.1X09:19 (+0:37)33Putney High School RC (Ricceri) 
237=J15.1X09:20 (+0:53)225St Neots RC (Beale) 
237=W.Mas.A.1X09:20 (+0:48)93Guildford RC (Smoothy) 
237=W.J18.1X09:20 (+0:31)228Star Club (Bennewith) 
240=NOV.1X09:21 (+1:38)281Norwich School (Kennedy) 
240=W.J18.1X09:21 (+0:32)231Bedford Girls School (Williamson) 
240=W.J18.1X09:21 (+0:32)170Guildford RC (Stevenson) 
243=W.J16.1X09:22 (+0:38)173St Neots RC (Harper) 
243=J15.1X09:22 (+0:55)349Bedford Modern School (Luffman) 
243=W.J16.1X09:22 (+0:38)41Putney High School RC (Savage) 
243=W.J16.2X09:22 (+1:10)207Emanuel School (Foreshew/King) 
243=W.NOV.4X+09:22192Guildford RC (Slaughter) 
248J15.1X09:23 (+0:56)294Norwich School (Stoner) 
249W.J18.1X09:24 (+0:35)95Hollowell Scullers (Fenemore) 
250=J15.1X09:25 (+0:58)162Bedford Modern School (Riches) 
250=W.J16.1X09:25 (+0:41)97Lincoln Rowing Centre (Newbutt) 
250=W.J16.1X09:25 (+0:41)40Star Club (Osgood) 
250=J16.1X09:25 (+1:06)90Royal Shrewsbury School (McKirdy) 
255=W.NOV.1X09:26 (+0:12)38Star Club (Usher-Harris) 
255=W.J15.2X09:26 (+0:57)76Sir William Perkins School (Hide/Baker) 
257W.J15.4X+09:27 (+1:10)260Oundle Town RC (Guttridge-Smith) 
258=J16.1X09:28 (+1:09)347Royal Shrewsbury School (Elliot) 
258=NOV.1X09:28 (+1:45)390Bedford Rowing Club (King) 
260=W.J15.1X09:29 (+0:26)106Sir William Perkins School (Daniels) 
260=W.IM3.1X09:29 (+0:47)238Bedford Girls School (Gibbs Charles) 
260=J15.1X09:29 (+1:02)226Norwich School (England) 
263=J15.1X09:30 (+1:03)353Bedford Modern School (Rowe) 
263=W.J16.2X09:30 (+1:18)334Emanuel School (Keddie/Foreshew) 
207=W.Mas.BCD.2X09:30 (+0:35)23Star Club (Swain/French =D)Adjusted Time: 09:05
265=W.J16.1X09:31 (+0:47)309Bedford Modern School (Glanvill) 
265=J15.1X09:31 (+1:04)223Norwich School (Burke) 
265=J16.1X09:31 (+1:12)291Star Club (Thompson) 
268J16.1X09:32 (+1:13)217Royal Shrewsbury School (Russell) 
269=J15.1X09:33 (+1:06)164Bedford Modern School (Moss) 
269=W.NOV.1X09:33 (+0:19)241Emanuel School (Donlan) 
271=J15.1X09:35 (+1:08)354Bedford Modern School (Talbot) 
271=W.J15.1X09:35 (+0:32)50Bedford Girls School (McDonagh) 
273=W.J16.1X09:36 (+0:52)302Bedford Girls School (Roberts) 
273=J15.1X09:36 (+1:09)163Bedford Modern School (White) 
273=W.NOV.1X09:36 (+0:22)299Champion of the Thames (Affleck) 
273=W.Mas.A.1X09:36 (+1:04)92Guildford RC (Rowland) 
273=J16.2-09:36 (+1:25)71Royal Shrewsbury School (Hickey/Lyster-Binns) 
273=W.NOV.1X09:36 (+0:22)239Emanuel School (Chauhan-Sims) 
279=W.NOV.4X+09:37 (+0:15)384Putney High School RC (Nunan) 
279=W.J16.1X09:37 (+0:53)308Bedford Girls School (Monaghan) 
281=W.IM3.1X09:38 (+0:56)297Guildford RC (Smoothy) 
281=W.J15.1X09:38 (+0:35)174Sir William Perkins School (Jennings) 
281=W.J15.1X09:38 (+0:35)52Bedford Girls School (Garrigue) 
284=W.J16.1X09:40 (+0:56)99Emanuel School (Weighill) 
284=W.J15.1X09:40 (+0:37)49Bedford Girls School (Armstrong) 
284=W.NOV.1X09:40 (+0:26)300Lincoln Rowing Centre (Newbutt) 
250=W.Mas.CDE.4+09:40 (+0:31)258Star Club (Haggerwood =D)Adjusted Time: 09:25
287=W.NOV.2X09:41 (+1:10)209Devil's Elbow Rowing Club (Adkin/Walsh) 
287=W.NOV.2X09:41 (+1:10)208Devil's Elbow Rowing Club (Fermor/Gage) 
289NOV.1X09:43 (+2:00)391Action4Youth (Best) 
290=NOV.1X09:44 (+2:01)286Norwich School (Vettese) 
290=W.J16.1X09:44 (+1:00)304Bedford Modern School (Dobson) 
290=NOV.1X09:44 (+2:01)282Royal Shrewsbury School (Yale) 
293J15.1X09:45 (+1:18)352Bedford Modern School (Benson) 
294=W.J15.1X09:46 (+0:43)107Bedford Girls School (Saunders) 
294=W.NOV.1X09:46 (+0:32)360Emanuel School (Darwin) 
296W.NOV.4X+09:47 (+0:25)321Guildford RC (Tasker) 
297=W.J16.1X09:49 (+1:05)306Bedford Girls School (Leach) 
297=W.J18.1X09:49 (+1:00)359Emanuel School (Campbell Boreham) 
299=W.J15.2X09:50 (+1:21)211Bedford Modern School (Zaman/Sheen) 
299=W.J18.1X09:50 (+1:01)94Oundle Town RC (Leer) 
299=W.J15.1X09:50 (+0:47)109Bedford Girls School (Broens) 
302W.J16.1X09:51 (+1:07)96Emanuel School (Keddie) 
303=W.J16.1X09:53 (+1:09)303Bedford Girls School (Lynn) 
303=W.NOV.1X09:53 (+0:39)361Action4Youth (Powell) 
305=W.J15.1X09:54 (+0:51)102Sir William Perkins School (Dalton) 
305=W.IM3.1X09:54 (+1:12)298Guildford RC (Rowland) 
307W.J15.1X09:55 (+0:52)55Bedford Girls School (Hopewell) 
308=J15.1X09:56 (+1:29)165Bedford Modern School (Gell) 
308=W.J16.1X09:56 (+1:12)305Bedford Girls School (Swain) 
310NOV.1X09:57 (+2:14)284Norwich School (Saravanavel) 
311J15.1X10:00 (+1:33)351Bedford Modern School (Whitham) 
312NOV.1X10:01 (+2:18)395Bedford Rowing Club (Vousden) 
313=W.J15.1X10:02 (+0:59)112Bedford Girls School (Greene) 
313=W.J16.2X10:02 (+1:50)144Bedford Modern School (Davu/Bains) 
313=NOV.1X10:02 (+2:19)392Bedford Rowing Club (Brown) 
316=J15.1X10:03 (+1:36)221Norwich School (McKenzie) 
316=W.J15.1X10:03 (+1:00)244Bedford Rowing Club (Johnson) 
318=W.J18.2X10:04 (+1:44)385St Neots RC (Hendery/Holdaway) 
318=W.J15.2X10:04 (+1:35)147Sir William Perkins School (Gomes/Ly) 
320W.Mas.CDE.4+10:07 (+1:13)11Devil's Elbow Rowing Club (Turner =C) 
321J16.1X10:08 (+1:49)218Royal Shrewsbury School (Cowan Taylor) 
322W.J16.2X10:09 (+1:57)271Bedford Modern School (O Connell/Trude-Bates) 
323=W.J15.1X10:10 (+1:07)53Bedford Girls School (Bryant) 
323=W.J15.2X10:10 (+1:41)276Star Club (Clark/Wallace) 
325W.J15.1X10:11 (+1:08)365St Neots RC (Towns) 
326W.J15.2X10:13 (+1:44)78Sir William Perkins School (Eldridge-Hinmers/Saragoudas) 
327W.J15.1X10:14 (+1:11)104Sir William Perkins School (Hall) 
328W.Mas.AB.Nov.1X10:15 (+1:02)44Bedford Rowing Club (Scott =A) 
329=J16.1X10:18 (+1:59)345Royal Shrewsbury School (Hickey) 
329=W.J15.1X10:18 (+1:15)105Bedford Girls School (Samasuwo) 
329=W.J15.1X10:18 (+1:15)176Sir William Perkins School (Wilkinson) 
332W.NOV.2X10:19 (+1:48)75Guildford RC (Tasker/Adams) 
333W.J15.1X10:21 (+1:18)101Bedford Girls School (Buckholt) 
334W.J15.1X10:22 (+1:19)51Star Club (Clark) 
335W.J15.1X10:25 (+1:22)243Bedford Modern School (Knights-Nizzardi) 
336W.J15.1X10:27 (+1:24)47Bedford Girls School (Hudson) 
337W.J15.1X10:31 (+1:28)110Sir William Perkins School (Cox Lousada) 
338W.J15.1X10:32 (+1:29)103Sir William Perkins School (Berry) 
339W.J15.1X10:33 (+1:30)177Sir William Perkins School (Lewis) 
340W.J15.1X10:34 (+1:31)175Sir William Perkins School (Grant) 
341J15.1X10:36 (+2:09)166Bedford Modern School (Dale) 
342J15.1X10:37 (+2:10)357Bedford Modern School (Brand) 
343W.J15.1X10:38 (+1:35)178Sir William Perkins School (Donnelly) 
344W.J15.1X10:39 (+1:36)108Bedford Girls School (Dowdell) 
345J15.1X10:45 (+2:18)160Bedford Modern School (Jamieson Hallam) 
346=W.J15.1X10:48 (+1:45)48Star Club (Wallace) 
346=W.J15.2X10:48 (+2:19)79Sir William Perkins School (Carroll/Johncock) 
348J16.1X10:50 (+2:31)348Royal Shrewsbury School (Lyster-Binns) 
349J15.1X10:56 (+2:29)358Bedford Modern School (Cook) 
350W.J15.2X11:03 (+2:34)145Sir William Perkins School (Raj/Patel) 
351W.J15.1X11:30 (+2:27)111Bedford Girls School (Fletcher) 
W.NOV.1XDNF 37Star Club (Eagles)