Bedford Autumn Fours & Small Boats Head

Sunday 8th October 2017

Hide Blade Colours

Results are also available by Status
PosStatusTimeCrew
1J18.4X06:281BMSBedford Modern School (Thorton) 
2J18.4X06:29 (+00:01)316BDSBedford School (Roese) 
3J18.4X06:33 (+00:05)249NSCNorwich School (Burke) 
4J18.4X06:37 (+00:09)2BDSBedford School (Roberts) 
5J16.4X06:45379NSCNorwich School (Steel) 
6J18.4X06:48 (+00:20)318STAStar Club (Bennewith) 
7J18.4X06:49 (+00:21)59BDSBedford School (Zhang) 
8=Op.1.4+06:51250NSCNorwich School (Brook) 
8=J18.4X06:51 (+00:23)317BDSBedford School (Wallace) 
10Op.4X06:52371BEDBedford Rowing Club (Baker) 
11J16.4X06:53 (+00:08)189BDSBedford School (Lyon) 
12Op.2-07:00374STAStar Club (Mulkerrins/Satchwill) 
13Op.4X07:02 (+00:10)185BDSBedford School (Gordon) 
14Op.4X07:03 (+00:11)373BEDBedford Rowing Club (Brighenti) 
15Op.1.4+07:04 (+00:13)375NSCNorwich School (Burke) 
16Op.1.4+07:05 (+00:14)3BMSBedford Modern School (Herbert) 
17=J18.4X07:06 (+00:38)58OUTOundle Town RC (Anand) 
17=J18.2X07:06136OUNOundle School BC (Chapman/Davis Gimeno) 
19Op.4X07:07 (+00:15)315NSCNorwich School (Walton) 
T/OMas.EF.4X07:11380STAStar Club (Colliver =E) 
21J16.4X07:12 (+00:27)254BDSBedford School (Broes5) 
22J18.2X07:14 (+00:08)206KSEKing's School Ely BC (Millard/White) 
23J15.4X+07:15131SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Williams) 
24=J16.4X07:16 (+00:31)378STAStar Club (Sayer) 
24=J18.2-07:16393NSCNorwich School (Udy/Hook) 
24=J18.2X07:16 (+00:10)391NSCNorwich School (Davis/Tremelling) 
24=J16.4+07:16258NSCNorwich School (Hempsall) 
29=J18.2-07:17 (+00:01)15NSCNorwich School (Bacic/Brook) 
29=Op.4X07:17 (+00:25)372STAStar Club (Ferry) 
31=J15.4X+07:18 (+00:03)328SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Shepherd-Cross) 
31=Mas.CD.4+07:18 (+00:02)5SRCSudbury RC (Adams =C) 
34J15.2X07:22337SIVSt Ives RC (Hasted/Crouch) 
35Op.2.4+07:2361CHAChampion of the Thames (Venn) 
36=Op.1.4+07:25 (+00:34)120SRCSudbury RC (Adams) 
20Mas.EF.4+07:257STAStar Club (Hunt =F)Adjusted Time: 07:10
38=Op.2.4+07:26 (+00:03)251MIKMilton Keynes RC (Copas) 
38=Op.1.2X07:26266FALFalcon RC (Siswick/Nee) 
40Op.2.4+07:27 (+00:04)186MIKMilton Keynes RC (Chesters) 
24=Mas.CD.4+07:30122STAStar Club (Crook =D)Adjusted Time: 07:16
41=W.J18.4X07:30188BMSBedford Modern School (Brittain) 
41=J16.2X07:30137EMAEmanuel School (Marwood/Olby) 
41=J18.1X07:30229BDSBedford School (Sheridan) 
41=J18.2-07:30 (+00:14)336STAStar Club (Ashby/Tame) 
45Op.1.4+07:31 (+00:40)4MIKMilton Keynes RC (Holland) 
46=J15.4X+07:32 (+00:17)196EMAEmanuel School (Obholzer) 
46=Mx.Mas.D.4X07:32321CHAChampion of the Thames (Caroe) 
48=Op.4x+07:33262NSCNorwich School (Prior) 
48=Op.2.4+07:33 (+00:10)60BMSBedford Modern School (Smith) 
50J18.2X07:34 (+00:28)207LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Ferreira/Oliver) 
51=Mx.Mas.D.4X07:35 (+00:03)125MIKMilton Keynes RC (Bennett) 
51=Op.4x+07:35 (+00:02)192BDSBedford School (Johnson) 
51=Op.2.4+07:35 (+00:12)377SRCSudbury RC (Bullen) 
51=W.J18.4X07:35 (+00:05)320STAStar Club (Wardley) 
51=Op.2.2X07:35204FALFalcon RC (Morrison/Harrington) 
33Mas.EF.4X07:3510OUTOundle Town RC (Hurford =F)Adjusted Time: 07:21
57=J18.1X07:36 (+00:06)160BMSBedford Modern School (Mulkerrins) 
57=J16.4+07:36 (+00:20)9BMSBedford Modern School (Sanders) 
57=J15.4+07:36190SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Shepherd-Cross) 
60=Op.1.1X07:38153BMSBedford Modern School (Colliver) 
36=Mas.EF.4X07:39 (+00:04)128OUTOundle Town RC (McCormack =F)Adjusted Time: 07:25
62=Op.1.2X07:39 (+00:13)267BEDBedford Rowing Club (King/Dingley) 
62=W.J18.4X07:39 (+00:09)187SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Lo) 
64=Op.1.1X07:40 (+00:02)17BEDBedford Rowing Club (Farley) 
64=W.J18.4X07:40 (+00:10)121OUNOundle School BC (Wolfson) 
64=W.J16.4X07:40327SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Worthington) 
67=Op.1.2X07:41 (+00:15)265BEDBedford Rowing Club (Pratt/Baker) 
67=J16.2X07:41 (+00:11)274NSCNorwich School (Ferguson/Collinson) 
67=J16.2X07:41 (+00:11)140BDSBedford School (Markham/Byrne) 
70J18.1X07:42 (+00:12)27NSCNorwich School (Tremelling) 
71=Op.2.2X07:43 (+00:08)388BED/AFYBedford/Action4Youth (Jackson/John) 
71=Op.2-07:43 (+00:43)271BEDBedford Rowing Club (Young/Glasspool) 
71=W.1.2X07:4319STAStar Club (Bennewith/White) 
74=J15.4+07:44 (+00:08)259SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Williams) 
74=J16.2X07:44 (+00:14)79BDSBedford School (Spanoudakis/Wilkins) 
74=W.J15.4X+07:44134PHSPutney High School RC (Tillery) 
74=J16.2X07:44 (+00:14)272NSCNorwich School (O'Shea/Sexton) 
78Op.2.1X07:45406LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Oliver) 
79=Op.2.2X07:46 (+00:11)14BEDBedford Rowing Club (Wieclaw/John) 
79=J16.2X07:46 (+00:16)80BDSBedford School (Sell/Gordon) 
81J18.1X07:47 (+00:17)92LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Oliver) 
82=J16.2X07:49 (+00:19)139EMAEmanuel School (Bligh/Pretzlik) 
82=Op.1.1X07:49 (+00:11)18BEDBedford Rowing Club (Todd) 
82=J16.A.1X07:49296NSCNorwich School (Tremelling) 
86=J16.2X07:50 (+00:20)142BDSBedford School (Broens/Giles) 
86=J17.1X07:50410BDSBedford School (Roese) 
86=W.4X07:50127SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Bothamley-Dakin) 
89=J18.2-07:51 (+00:35)277EMAEmanuel School (Marwood/Zagorac) 
89=J18.2X07:51 (+00:45)390LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Ferreira/Carmody) 
89=Mas.CD.4+07:51 (+00:35)252BEDBedford Rowing Club (Fraser =C) 
92=J16.A.1X07:52 (+00:03)36BDSBedford School (Lyon) 
60=Mas.CD.4+07:52 (+00:22)255BEDBedford Rowing Club (Brown =D)Adjusted Time: 07:38
92=J18.2X07:52 (+00:46)205LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Sacoor-Williams/Carmody) 
92=Mas.EG.2X07:52275SRCSudbury RC (White/King =E) 
95=J15.2X07:53 (+00:31)147LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Gamble-Smith/Cariss) 
95=Op.3.1X07:5326BDSBedford School (Abraham) 
95=W.4X07:53 (+00:03)324FALFalcon RC (Cuthbert) 
98Op.3.1X07:54 (+00:01)407BDSBedford School (Marie) 
99=J18.2X07:55 (+00:49)270EMAEmanuel School (Johnston/O'Connor) 
99=J15.4X+07:55 (+00:40)261SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Compston) 
99=J17.1X07:55 (+00:05)161BDSBedford School (Roberts) 
99=W.J18.2X07:55395KSEKing's School Ely BC (Moore/Lancaster) 
99=Op.2-07:55 (+00:55)76MIKMilton Keynes RC (Grossey/Klewpatinond) 
104=Mas.BD.2X07:56135OUTOundle Town RC (Cook/Bradshaw =B) 
104=J16.A.1X07:56 (+00:07)166EMAEmanuel School (Zagorac) 
104=J16.A.1X07:56 (+00:07)37BDSBedford School (Sell) 
107W.Mas.DE.4X07:5764CHAChampion of the Thames (Williams =D) 
108=J15.2X07:58 (+00:36)85BEDBedford Rowing Club (Kilby/Loveday) 
108=J17.1X07:58 (+00:08)411KSEKing's School Ely BC (Millard) 
111=J18.1X07:59 (+00:29)28NSCNorwich School (England) 
111=J15.4X+07:59 (+00:44)197BMSBedford Modern School (Shaw) 
114=W.1.2X08:00 (+00:17)279PHSPutney High School RC (Zedda James/Miles) 
116=J18.1X08:01 (+00:31)158BMSBedford Modern School (White) 
116=Mas.EF.4+08:01 (+00:51)381SRCSudbury RC (King =E) 
116=J15.4X+08:01 (+00:46)194SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Myriddin-Evans) 
116=Op.2.4+08:01 (+00:38)376BEDBedford Rowing Club (Fraser) 
116=Op.3.1X08:01 (+00:08)155BMSBedford Modern School (Rowe) 
116=J16.2X08:01 (+00:31)141EMAEmanuel School (Berkley/Smithson) 
122=W.J16.4X08:02 (+00:22)129BMSBedford Modern School (Burchell) 
122=J18.1X08:02 (+00:32)159BMSBedford Modern School (Walker) 
122=W.2.4+08:0268PHSPutney High School RC (Bridges) 
122=Mas.EG.2X08:02 (+00:10)145OUTOundle Town RC (Heaney/Hurford =E) 
126=J15.2X08:03 (+00:41)215BEDBedford Rowing Club (Kilby/Mitchell) 
126=J17.1X08:03 (+00:13)31NSCNorwich School (Udy) 
126=W.1.4+08:03326BGSBedford Girls School (Baker) 
126=Op.2.2X08:03 (+00:28)75LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Sacoor-Williams/Gamble-Smith) 
126=Mas.EF.4+08:03 (+00:53)256GUIGuildford RC (Wright =E) 
51=Mx.Mas.CE.2X08:0388CHAChampion of the Thames (Millar/Reed =E)Adjusted Time: 07:35
131=J18.1X08:04 (+00:34)91LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Ferreira) 
82=Mas.EF.4+08:04 (+00:39)257SRCSudbury RC (Arnott =F)Adjusted Time: 07:49
131=Op.2.2X08:04 (+00:29)334LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Gamble-Smith/Crisp) 
131=J16.A.1X08:04 (+00:15)295NSCNorwich School (Steel) 
134=Op.3.1X08:05 (+00:12)288FALFalcon RC (Morrison) 
134=J17.1X08:05 (+00:15)30NSCNorwich School (Hook) 
134=J15.2X08:05 (+00:43)86BMSBedford Modern School (Carr/Little) 
134=W.1.2X08:05 (+00:22)218GUIGuildford RC (Gray/Marshall) 
134=W.2.4+08:05 (+00:03)69PHSPutney High School RC (Wickha) 
134=W.J18.2X08:05 (+00:10)278SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Hallsworth/Scott Bell) 
140=W.1.2X08:06 (+00:23)394KSEKing's School Ely BC (Tarshish/Fowler) 
140=J16.B.1X08:06352FALFalcon RC (Siswick) 
140=Op.3.1X08:06 (+00:13)408BDSBedford School (Hopcroft) 
143Mx.Mas.CE.2X08:07 (+00:32)21MIKMilton Keynes RC (Kemp/Bennett =C) 
144=Op.2.2X08:08 (+00:33)268FALFalcon RC (Nisbet/Gutjahr) 
144=W.Mas.CD.2X08:08 (+00:08)219STAStar Club (Armstrong/Boggis =C) 
144=J15.4X+08:08 (+00:53)193FALFalcon RC (Stephenson) 
144=W.1.4+08:08 (+00:05)123BGSBedford Girls School (Baker) 
144=Mas.EG.2X08:08 (+00:16)146STAStar Club (Sogan/Waugh =E) 
144=W.J16.2X08:08399SRCSudbury RC (Maskell/Bullen) 
144=W.J18.4X08:08 (+00:38)253SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Bothamley-Dakin) 
144=J18.1X08:08 (+00:38)286AFYAction4Youth (Jackson) 
152=W.J18.2X08:09 (+00:14)216PHSPutney High School RC (Moore/Butterworth) 
154=W.J18.2X08:10 (+00:15)396KSEKing's School Ely BC (Wood/Garrett) 
154=J16.A.1X08:10 (+00:21)354NSCNorwich School (Sexton) 
154=J15.2X08:10 (+00:48)84EMAEmanuel School (Clarke/Tamlyn) 
154=W.1.4+08:10 (+00:07)325BGSBedford Girls School (Hudson) 
158=J17.1X08:11 (+00:21)93LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Carmody) 
158=W.1.4+08:11 (+00:08)124BGSBedford Girls School (Armstrong) 
160=W.J15.4X+08:12 (+00:28)200PHSPutney High School RC (Boyle) 
160=W.J16.2X08:12 (+00:04)340SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Gabbitas/Moir) 
160=W.1.2X08:12 (+00:29)276SRCSudbury RC (Lovegrove/Titterington) 
160=J17.1X08:12 (+00:22)162BMSBedford Modern School (Herbert) 
160=J16.A.1X08:12 (+00:23)167BEDBedford Rowing Club (Reed) 
111=W.Mas.DE.4+08:12202MIKMilton Keynes RC (Wilson =E)Adjusted Time: 07:59
165=J16.B.1X08:13 (+00:07)351NSCNorwich School (Hempsall) 
165=J17.1X08:13 (+00:23)29NSCNorwich School (Davis) 
165=Op.2-08:13 (+01:13)16OUTOundle Town RC (Dunn/Bradshaw) 
165=Op.2.2X08:13 (+00:38)269BEDBedford Rowing Club (Brown/Loveday) 
165=J15.4X+08:13 (+00:58)66EMAEmanuel School (Solon) 
165=Op.2.1X08:13 (+00:28)25NSCNorwich School (Burke) 
165=J15.4+08:13 (+00:37)126SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Compston) 
172J16.2X08:14 (+00:44)138BDSBedford School (Johnson/Christian Allen) 
173=Mas.CD.4+08:15 (+00:59)62SRCSudbury RC (Moriarty =C) 
173=W.J15.4X+08:15 (+00:31)263EMAEmanuel School (Trevelyan) 
173=J16.B.1X08:15 (+00:09)417NSCNorwich School (O'Shea) 
173=W.2.4+08:15 (+00:13)260NSCNorwich School (Herrmann) 
173=W.J15.4X+08:15 (+00:31)201BEDBedford Rowing Club (Monaghan) 
114=W.Mas.CD.2X08:15220CHAChampion of the Thames (Affleck/Mills =D)Adjusted Time: 08:00
173=Op.2.1X08:15 (+00:30)24BEDBedford Rowing Club (Reed) 
179=J16.A.1X08:16 (+00:27)413NSCNorwich School (Bacic) 
179=W.1.1X08:1698SRCSudbury RC (Titterington) 
182=J16.2X08:18 (+00:48)273EMAEmanuel School (Jimack/Islam) 
182=J17.1X08:18 (+00:28)409FALFalcon RC (Nee) 
182=J16.A.1X08:18 (+00:29)298NSCNorwich School (Elliot) 
185=W.1.4+08:19 (+00:16)63OUTOundle Town RC (Watson) 
185=W.J18.2X08:19 (+00:24)217PHSPutney High School RC (Bantick/Gradidge) 
187=Op.3.1X08:20 (+00:27)291NSCNorwich School (Peachment) 
187=J16.A.1X08:20 (+00:31)297NSCNorwich School (Ni'Man) 
187=W.4X08:20 (+00:30)323PHSPutney High School RC (Boles) 
190=W.1.2X08:21 (+00:38)20BEDBedford Rowing Club (Moore/Lockyer) 
190=W.J15.4X+08:21 (+00:37)264EMAEmanuel School (Hayes) 
152=Mas.DEF.1X08:21236MIKMilton Keynes RC (Lawson =E)Adjusted Time: 08:09
192J15.4X+08:22 (+01:07)195BMSBedford Modern School (Perrin) 
193J16.A.1X08:23 (+00:34)102BDSBedford School (Giles) 
194=W.1.2X08:24 (+00:41)144SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Fox/Bothamley-Dakin) 
194=W.J15.2X08:24342PHSPutney High School RC (Beeching/Groves) 
196W.J15.4X+08:26 (+00:42)133EMAEmanuel School (Barratt) 
197=W.J17.1X08:27112PHSPutney High School RC (Miles) 
197=J15.4X+08:27 (+01:12)12BDSBedford School (Sogan) 
200=J17.1X08:28 (+00:38)412KSEKing's School Ely BC (White) 
200=J16.B.1X08:28 (+00:22)299EMAEmanuel School (Olby) 
200=J17.1X08:28 (+00:38)163BMSBedford Modern School (Paul) 
200=J15.1X08:28360LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Cariss) 
200=Op.2.4+08:28 (+01:05)319SRCSudbury RC (Moriarty) 
200=Op.3.1X08:28 (+00:35)348BDSBedford School (Billington) 
200=W.J17.1X08:28 (+00:01)49KSEKing's School Ely BC (Lancaster) 
108=Mas.EG.2X08:29 (+00:06)404SRCSudbury RC (Paxman/Arnott =G)Adjusted Time: 07:58
207=Op.3.1X08:29 (+00:36)290FALFalcon RC (Harrington) 
207=Mas.DEF.1X08:29 (+00:20)232PARParrs Priory (Forczek =D) 
210=W.1.1X08:30 (+00:14)32BEDBedford Rowing Club (Shreeves) 
210=W.4X+08:3070GUIGuildford RC (Townsend) 
210=W.J16.2X08:30 (+00:22)89OUTOundle Town RC (Hodnett/Dew) 
210=J15.4X+08:30 (+01:15)383LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Brady) 
210=W.4X+08:30330STAStar Club (Chick) 
215W.1.1X08:31 (+00:15)165SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Hallsworth) 
179=W.Mas.CD.2X08:31 (+00:16)339CHAChampion of the Thames (Linklater/Williams =D)Adjusted Time: 08:16
216W.2.2X08:32212OUTOundle Town RC (Attley/Smith) 
217=Op.3.1X08:33 (+00:40)289NSCNorwich School (Walton) 
217=Op.3.1X08:33 (+00:40)96BDSBedford School (Wallace) 
217=J16.B.1X08:33 (+00:27)415NSCNorwich School (Erdodi) 
217=W.4X+08:33 (+00:03)199GUIGuildford RC (Mead) 
223=W.J15.2X08:34 (+00:10)149EMAEmanuel School (Favell/McAuliffe) 
223=W.J16.2X08:34 (+00:26)401FALFalcon RC (Hore/Sagna) 
223=W.J16.2X08:34 (+00:26)222SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Haynes/Worthington) 
223=Mas.EF.4+08:34 (+01:24)6OUTOundle Town RC (McCormack =E) 
223=Op.1.2X08:34 (+01:08)73LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Crisp/Deacon) 
228=J15.2X08:35 (+01:13)148LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Morrison/Ayles) 
228=J16.B.1X08:35 (+00:29)418NSCNorwich School (Barter) 
228=Op.3.1X08:35 (+00:42)227BEDBedford Rowing Club (Wieclaw) 
228=J17.1X08:35 (+00:45)164BMSBedford Modern School (Peluso) 
233=J15.4+08:37 (+01:01)322SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Myriddin-Evans) 
233=Op.3.1X08:37 (+00:44)97BDSBedford School (Ward) 
233=W.J17.1X08:37 (+00:10)366SIVSt Ives RC (Maddison) 
233=Op.3.1X08:37 (+00:44)292NSCNorwich School (Anderson-Brown) 
237=J15.1X08:38 (+00:10)104EMAEmanuel School (Obholzer) 
237=Op.3.1X08:38 (+00:45)94BDSBedford School (Murphy) 
237=Op.3.1X08:38 (+00:45)33BEDBedford Rowing Club (Brewster) 
237=J18.1X08:38 (+01:08)157EMAEmanuel School (O'Connor) 
197=Mas.DEF.1X08:39 (+00:18)235CHAChampion of the Thames (Millar =E)Adjusted Time: 08:27
241J16.B.1X08:39 (+00:33)416NSCNorwich School (Gray) 
242=W.2.1X08:40106NSCNorwich School (Herrmann) 
242=W.2.4+08:40 (+00:38)382NSCNorwich School (Coventry) 
244=W.J17.1X08:41 (+00:14)114PHSPutney High School RC (Moore) 
207=W.Mas.DE.4X08:41 (+00:32)65OUTOundle Town RC (Hook =E)Adjusted Time: 08:29
244=W.J16.1X08:41242PHSPutney High School RC (Bridges) 
247=W.J18.1X08:42107PHSPutney High School RC (Butterworth) 
247=J16.B.1X08:42 (+00:36)169BEDBedford Rowing Club (Brewster) 
247=J16.A.1X08:42 (+00:53)355NSCNorwich School (Osborne) 
251=Ada.Sup.2X08:43309GUIGuildford RC (Jillings/Boys) 
251=W.J16.2X08:43 (+00:35)281BED/AFYBedford/Action4Youth (Flemons/Blake Hurworth) 
254=W.J16.1X08:45 (+00:04)368STAStar Club (Colliver) 
254=Op.2.2X08:45 (+01:10)335LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Brady/Kingston) 
257=Mas.EG.2X08:46 (+00:54)208SRCSudbury RC (Moriarty/Muir =E) 
217=W.Mas.DEF.1X08:46119CHAChampion of the Thames (Mills =E)Adjusted Time: 08:33
257=Op.3.1X08:46 (+00:53)226BMSBedford Modern School (Hodgkiss) 
260=J18.1X08:47 (+01:17)285EMAEmanuel School (Hirsh McConnon) 
260=J16.A.1X08:47 (+00:58)358NSCNorwich School (Ferguson) 
262=W.J17.1X08:48 (+00:21)43KSEKing's School Ely BC (Garrett) 
262=J16.B.1X08:48 (+00:42)38BDSBedford School (Broens) 
262=W.4X+08:48 (+00:18)198PHSPutney High School RC (Beale) 
262=W.J16.1X08:48 (+00:07)51BMSBedford Modern School (Rowe) 
262=J16.A.1X08:48 (+00:59)294EMAEmanuel School (Bligh) 
262=W.4X+08:48 (+00:18)329GUIGuildford RC (Mead) 
217=W.Mas.CD.2X08:48 (+00:33)280CHAChampion of the Thames (Midgley/Lawrence =D)Adjusted Time: 08:33
268=Ada.Sup.2X08:49 (+00:06)310MARMarlow RC (Marsden/Pickin) 
268=Op.3.1X08:49 (+00:56)349BDSBedford School (Boylen) 
228=W.Mas.CD.2X08:50 (+00:35)221SRCSudbury RC (Muir/Moriarty =D)Adjusted Time: 08:35
270=J16.A.1X08:50 (+01:01)353NSCNorwich School (Collinson) 
257=W.Mas.ABC.1X08:50 (+00:04)172GUIGuildford RC (Johnson =B)Adjusted Time: 08:46
270=J16.B.1X08:50 (+00:44)170EMAEmanuel School (Jimack) 
272W.J17.1X08:51 (+00:24)422STAStar Club (Upex) 
273=Op.2.2X08:52 (+01:17)387LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Crisp/Sacoor-Williams) 
273=W.J15.4X+08:52 (+01:08)386BEDBedford Rowing Club (Gendron) 
273=W.2.1X08:52 (+00:12)101PHSPutney High School RC (Bantick) 
273=W.2.2X08:52 (+00:20)83PHSPutney High School RC (Gonzalez/Awe) 
273=W.J15.2X08:52 (+00:28)283FALFalcon RC (Tennant/Tadesse) 
273=W.Mas.DE.4+08:52 (+00:53)191STAStar Club (Clarke =D) 
279=W.J17.1X08:53 (+00:26)115PHSPutney High School RC (Zedda James) 
279=J15.2X08:53 (+01:31)213EMAEmanuel School (Solon/Nutbourne) 
281=W.Mas.EF.2X08:54 (+00:11)23STAStar Club (Taylor/Lamb =E) 
281=W.1.2X08:54 (+01:11)81BMSBedford Modern School (Ziaullah/Hale) 
244=W.Mas.DE.4+08:54 (+00:42)72STAStar Club (Tredget =E)Adjusted Time: 08:41
281=W.J17.1X08:54 (+00:27)424SRCSudbury RC (Moule) 
284=W.J16.1X08:55 (+00:14)247PHSPutney High School RC (Wickha) 
284=W.2.2X08:55 (+00:23)211FALFalcon RC (Higgs/Forman) 
284=W.J17.1X08:55 (+00:28)46BMSBedford Modern School (Brittain) 
284=W.J16.1X08:55 (+00:14)370STAStar Club (Ngwang) 
284=Op.3.1X08:55 (+01:02)156LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Kingston) 
284=J15.1X08:55 (+00:27)420FALFalcon RC (Bridges) 
290=W.J16.1X08:56 (+00:15)245FALFalcon RC (Carter) 
290=W.J15.1X08:56307EMAEmanuel School (McAuliffe) 
290=W.J16.2X08:56 (+00:48)398FALFalcon RC (Blackledge/Cuthbert) 
247=W.Mas.ABC.1X08:57105CHAChampion of the Thames (Affleck =C)Adjusted Time: 08:42
293W.J17.1X08:57 (+00:30)174SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Scott Bell) 
294=W.J15.2X08:58 (+00:34)150BMSBedford Modern School (Watson/Fletcher) 
294=J15.1X08:58 (+00:30)238EMAEmanuel School (Clarke) 
296=W.J16.1X08:59 (+00:18)50BMSBedford Modern School (Read) 
254=Mas.AC.1X08:5934BEDBedford Rowing Club (Brown =C)Adjusted Time: 08:45
251=W.Mas.EF.2X08:59344SNESt Neots RC (Brown/Knowles =F)Adjusted Time: 08:43
296=W.J15.2X08:59 (+00:35)152BMSBedford Modern School (Smith/Chouffot) 
298W.J18.1X09:00 (+00:18)300SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Fox) 
299=W.J17.1X09:01 (+00:34)113PHSPutney High School RC (Gradidge) 
299=W.J17.1X09:01 (+00:34)47KSEKing's School Ely BC (Dickens) 
299=W.J18.2X09:01 (+01:06)397KSEKing's School Ely BC (Dickens/Cox) 
302W.2.2X09:02 (+00:30)341NSCNorwich School (Shaw/Jarvis) 
303W.J15.2X09:03 (+00:39)402BEDBedford Rowing Club (Cooke/Monaghan) 
304=Op.2.1X09:04 (+01:19)347MIKMilton Keynes RC (Turner) 
304=W.J16.1X09:04 (+00:23)52BMSBedford Modern School (Eales) 
306=W.J16.1X09:06 (+00:25)243SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Moir) 
306=W.J16.1X09:06 (+00:25)369SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Lovick) 
306=W.J16.2X09:06 (+00:58)400FALFalcon RC (Forman/Higgs) 
309W.Mas.ABC.1X09:07 (+00:25)363GUIGuildford RC (Marshall =A) 
310=W.1.1X09:08 (+00:52)233PHSPutney High School RC (Newsholme) 
310=W.J16.1X09:08 (+00:27)177NSCNorwich School (Coventry) 
310=W.J16.1X09:08 (+00:27)244PHSPutney High School RC (Francis) 
313=W.J15.2X09:09 (+00:45)284BEDBedford Rowing Club (Coles/Halls) 
313=W.J15.1X09:09 (+00:13)182EMAEmanuel School (Trevelyan) 
313=W.Mas.ABC.1X09:09 (+00:27)364GUIGuildford RC (Gray =A) 
316W.J17.1X09:10 (+00:43)44OUNOundle School BC (Wolfson) 
317=J16.B.1X09:12 (+01:06)359NSCNorwich School (Mondol) 
317=W.J15.1X09:12 (+00:16)282PHSPutney High School RC (Tillery) 
317=W.J18.1X09:12 (+00:30)40OUNOundle School BC (Gilmartin) 
321W.4X+09:14 (+00:44)132PHSPutney High School RC (Boles) 
322=J16.2X09:15 (+01:45)392STAStar Club (D'Arcy/White) 
322=W.J16.1X09:15 (+00:34)241FALFalcon RC (Hore) 
322=W.J16.1X09:15 (+00:34)176NSCNorwich School (Bartram) 
325=W.J16.2X09:16 (+01:08)90BMSBedford Modern School (White/Burchell) 
325=J15.1X09:16 (+00:48)361LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Morrison) 
327=W.J15.4X+09:17 (+01:33)67BMSBedford Modern School (Chouffot) 
327=W.Mas.EF.2X09:17 (+00:34)405SRCSudbury RC (Watts/Hogsbjerg =E) 
329=W.J15.2X09:18 (+00:54)343PHSPutney High School RC (Cameron/Conaghan) 
329=W.Mas.EF.2X09:18 (+00:35)287STAStar Club (Tredget/Winder =E) 
331=W.J15.1X09:19 (+00:23)304PHSPutney High School RC (McHugh) 
331=W.J15.1X09:19 (+00:23)306PHSPutney High School RC (Larter) 
331=W.J17.1X09:19 (+00:52)45KSEKing's School Ely BC (Whiteside) 
331=W.J15.1X09:19 (+00:23)427AFYAction4Youth (Blake Hurworth) 
331=W.J17.1X09:19 (+00:52)109NSCNorwich School (Cruickshank) 
331=J16.A.1X09:19 (+01:30)293EMAEmanuel School (Pretzlik) 
337=W.J16.1X09:20 (+00:39)178NSCNorwich School (Shaw) 
337=W.Mas.DE.4+09:20 (+01:21)130STAStar Club (Winder =D) 
339W.Mas.DEF.1X09:22 (+00:49)57SRCSudbury RC (Muir =D) 
340=W.Mas.EF.2X09:23 (+00:40)224OUTOundle Town RC (Izod/Hook =E) 
340=W.J15.4X+09:23 (+01:39)332PHSPutney High School RC (Alpsu) 
340=W.J16.1X09:23 (+00:42)118BMSBedford Modern School (Kemble) 
343=J16.B.1X09:25 (+01:19)414BEDBedford Rowing Club (Brown) 
343=Ada.Sup.2X09:25 (+00:42)314MAR/MIKMarlow/Milton Keynes (Ijomah/Luce) 
345W.J18.1X09:26 (+00:44)41BMSBedford Modern School (Donkin) 
346=W.2.2X09:27 (+00:55)82BEDBedford Rowing Club (Williams/Ratcliffe) 
346=J16.A.1X09:27 (+01:38)168EMAEmanuel School (Islam) 
346=J16.B.1X09:27 (+01:21)357FALFalcon RC (Nisbet) 
349J15.1X09:28 (+01:00)362LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Ayles) 
350=W.2.4+09:35 (+01:33)203GUIGuildford RC (Villaweaver) 
350=Ada.Sup.2X09:35 (+00:52)313MHD/WRRMaidenhead/Worcester (Steel/Barnett) 
352W.J15.1X09:36 (+00:40)184EMAEmanuel School (Heeler) 
353=W.J16.1X09:38 (+00:57)425STAStar Club (Thompson) 
353=Op.3.1X09:38 (+01:45)154LVALVS Ascot Boat Club (Brady) 
355J15.1X09:39 (+01:11)421SRCSudbury RC (Moriarty) 
356=W.Mas.DE.4+09:40 (+01:41)11STAStar Club (Lawrence =D) 
356=W.4X+09:40 (+01:10)71GUIGuildford RC (Beaumont) 
356=W.J17.1X09:40 (+01:13)423STAStar Club (Tarrant) 
359W.J16.1X09:41 (+01:00)246OUTOundle Town RC (Dew) 
360=W.J17.1X09:42 (+01:15)365SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School (Lo) 
317=W.Mas.DEF.1X09:42 (+00:39)430SNESt Neots RC (Knowles =F)Adjusted Time: 09:12
360=W.J16.1X09:42 (+01:01)116BMSBedford Modern School (Heappey) 
362=W.1.1X09:44 (+01:28)234PHSPutney High School RC (De Groot) 
362=W.J15.1X09:44 (+00:48)305EMAEmanuel School (Favell) 
364W.J15.2X09:45 (+01:21)151EMAEmanuel School (Brinson/Bateman) 
365W.2.1X09:46 (+01:06)99GUIGuildford RC (Carrahar) 
366W.J16.1X09:48 (+01:07)303FALFalcon RC (Blackledge) 
367W.J15.1X09:49 (+00:53)428FALFalcon RC (Tadesse) 
368=W.J16.1X09:50 (+01:09)55BMSBedford Modern School (Gell) 
368=W.J15.1X09:50 (+00:54)183EMAEmanuel School (Knapman) 
368=J16.B.1X09:50 (+01:44)419NSCNorwich School (Baker) 
371W.J15.1X09:51 (+00:55)181EMAEmanuel School (Hayes) 
372W.J16.1X09:52 (+01:11)54BMSBedford Modern School (Andrew) 
373=W.J15.1X09:54 (+00:58)308FALFalcon RC (Cuthbert) 
373=W.J17.1X09:54 (+01:27)175OUNOundle School BC (Stopford) 
375Op.3.1X09:58 (+02:05)228BMSBedford Modern School (Tindall) 
376W.J16.1X10:02 (+01:21)117BEDBedford Rowing Club (Flemons) 
377W.J16.1X10:05 (+01:24)53BMSBedford Modern School (Burchell) 
378Ada.Sup.2X10:23 (+01:40)312MAR/SRCMarlow/Sudbury (Brown/Lynn) 
379W.2.1X10:28 (+01:48)110NSCNorwich School (Dobson) 
380Mas.AC.1X10:29 (+01:44)345MIKMilton Keynes RC (Graney =A) 
381Op.3.1X10:36 (+02:43)302BEDBedford Rowing Club (Vousden) 
382=Ada.Sup.2X10:37 (+01:54)311GUIGuildford RC (Hall/Birkinshaw) 
382=W.4X+10:37 (+02:07)331GUIGuildford RC (Beaumont) 
384W.Mas.DEF.1X11:03 (+02:17)248GUIGuildford RC (Loughlin =E)Adjusted Time: 10:50
385W.2.1X11:16 (+02:36)100BMSBedford Modern School (Chattopadhyay) 
DQLMas.DEF.1XDQL 35STAStar Club (Waugh =E)