Bedford Autumn Small Boats Head

Sunday 31st October 1993

This page has been generated from old HTML pages. To view the original page, please click here.
Hide Blade Colours

Results are also available by Status


PosStatusTime
Crew
1N.4+07:19149TRHTrinity Hall BC
2S1.4+07:2094BEDBedford RC (B)
3S3I.4+07:2897TRHTrinity Hall BC
4=S1.4+07:30 (+0:10)36BEDBedford RC (A)
4=N.4+07:30 (+0:11)7SRCSudbury RC
T/OJ16.4X07:3244BSRABedfordshire Schools Rowing Association
6S3I.4+07:34 (+0:06)98QCCQueens` College Cambridge BC
7S3.4+07:36116SRCSudbury RC (B)
8=J16.4+07:3971BDSBedford School (B)
8=S1.4+07:39 (+0:19)162BEDBedford RC
10S3.4+07:43 (+0:07)96SIDSidney Sussex College BC
11S3.4+07:46 (+0:10)64SRCSudbury RC (A)
12E.2X07:473STAStar Club (Stasiuk/Oldham)
13J16.4+07:49 (+0:10)8BSRABedfordshire Schools Rowing Association
14S2.4+07:511SRCSudbury RC (A)
T/OS2.4-07:57115SRCSudbury RC (B)
15=S2.4+07:58 (+0:07)63BEDBedford RC
15=N.4+07:58 (+0:39)117QCOThe Queen`s College
17N.1X07:5956TRCThames RC (Vandra)
18S1.1X08:0191STNStaines BC (Harris)
19E.1X08:0214LERLeicester RC (Marsh)
20J15.2X08:0373KSEKing's School Ely BC (A)
T/OE.2-08:0672BEDBedford RC (Mann/McCartney)
21=VA.1X08:0876LERLeicester RC (Marsh)
21=S3.1X08:08129TRCThames RC (Vandra)
23=S1.1X08:13 (+0:12)59BEDBedford RC (McLean)
23=VA.1X08:13 (+0:05)127STNStaines BC (Harris)
25J.1X08:1480BSRABedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Barley)
26WS1.4+08:1567BEDBedford RC
27J16.4+08:16 (+0:37)150KSEKing's School Ely BC (B)
28S1.2-08:174SRCSudbury RC (Botham/Moule)
29J16.1X08:2382BSRABedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (De Souza)
30VC.1X08:2518BEDBedford RC (Harris)
31N.1X08:28 (+0:29)86STNStaines BC (Higgs)
32VB.1X08:2960BEDBedford RC (Harris)
33=J15.2X08:31 (+0:28)11BDSBedford School (Wood/Wooton)
33=N.4+08:31 (+1:12)45BDSBedford School
33=WS1.2-08:31152BEDBedford RC (Bavington/Elliot)
36VB.1X08:33 (+0:04)61DEWDerwent RC (Perry)
37S1.2-08:36 (+0:19)119LBRLoughborough RC (Large/Lowe)
38=WS3.4+08:3742BSRABedfordshire Schools Rowing Association
38=WS3I.4+08:37163TRHTrinity Hall BC
40WJ16.4X08:40126BSRABedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (B)
41=S3.1X08:41 (+0:33)49HUNHuntingdon RC (Eddington)
41=J16.1X08:41 (+0:18)23BSRABedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (W Luxemburg)
43=WS3.4+08:43 (+0:06)164TRHTrinity Hall BC
43=WS3.4+08:43 (+0:06)40SRCSudbury RC
43=WS2.4+08:43120BEDBedford RC
46=WS3.4+08:45 (+0:08)122BEDBedford RC
46=S1.1X08:45 (+0:44)142DEWDerwent RC (Perry)
46=S1.2-08:45 (+0:28)118SRCSudbury RC (White/Nichols)
49=S3.1X08:46 (+0:38)130STNStaines BC (Higgs)
49=WS1.2-08:46 (+0:15)105LERLeicester RC (Pulford/Roebuck)
T/OWE.2-08:47156LERLeicester RC (Pulford/Roebuck )
51=VD.1X08:4822PETPeterborough City (Walker)
51=J15.2X08:48 (+0:45)12BDSBedford School (Waugh/Ballard)
53=VC.1X08:51 (+0:26)78BRXBroxbourne RC (Woods)
53=WE.2-08:51131BEDBedford RC (Nitsch/Bavington)
55J14.1X08:5252BSRABedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Blackley)
56=WS2.4+08:53 (+0:10)39BEDBedford RC
56=WS3.4+08:53 (+0:16)5BEDBedford RC (A)
56=WS2.4+08:53 (+0:10)121HUNHuntingdon RC
59VC.1X08:55 (+0:30)154PETPeterborough City (Parker)
60WE.1X09:0088BEDBedford RC (Guise)
61=WS1.1X09:0326BEDBedford RC (Guise)
61=WS3.4+09:03 (+0:26)41BEDBedford RC (B)
63=N.1X09:09 (+1:10)110JECJesus College (Reid)
63=VD.1X09:09 (+0:21)133PETPeterborough City (Parker)
65VD.1X09:11 (+0:23)51ROBRob Roy BC (Baker)
66J14.1X09:14 (+0:22)114KSEKing's School Ely BC
67WS3.1X09:1589STNStaines BC (Williams)
68WS3.4+09:17 (+0:40)102BEDBedford RC (C)
69=WS1.1X09:18 (+0:15)84BEDBedford RC (Isaacs)
69=WS2.2X09:1847SRCSudbury RC
71J16.1X09:20 (+0:57)159BSRABedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Pomphrey)
72WS3.1X09:21 (+0:06)90DEWDerwent RC (Fletcher)
73N.1X09:23 (+1:24)28BEDBedford RC (Aldred)
74WS3.4+09:24 (+0:47)69BAW/STNBritish Airways/Staines
75N.1X09:25 (+1:26)160BSRABedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Pomphrey)
76WJ15.1X09:26165BEDBedford RC (Easterbrook)
77=S3.1X09:29 (+1:21)155OUNOundle School BC (Guise)
77=WN.1X09:29158BEDBedford RC (Nitsch)
77=WE.1X09:29 (+0:29)135BEDBedford RC (Isaacs)
80WS3.1X09:30 (+0:15)30BEDBedford RC (Bavington)
81WS2.1X09:32166STNStaines BC (Williams)
82WJ16.1X09:4157BSRABedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Watson)
83=J14.1X09:42 (+0:50)24BSRABedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (H Luxemburg)
83=S3.1X09:42 (+1:34)20BEDBedford RC (Guise)
83=J14.1X09:42 (+0:50)92BDSBedford School (C Ingrey-Senn)
86=WJ16.2X09:4448BSRABedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Miller/Barrell)
86=WS3.1X09:44 (+0:29)35BHSBedford High School RC (Easterbrook)
88WN.1X09:46 (+0:17)34BEDBedford RC (Elliott)
89WS3.1X09:47 (+0:32)32BEDBedford RC (Nitsch)
90=WS3.1X09:50 (+0:35)87BEDBedford RC (Casebourne)
90=WS3.1X09:50 (+0:35)31BEDBedford RC (Wallace)
92VC.1X09:56 (+1:31)108OUNOundle School BC (Guise)
93WN.1X09:57 (+0:28)33BEDBedford RC (Casebourne)
94WN.1X10:00 (+0:31)140BEDBedford RC (Carpenter)
95WN.1X10:04 (+0:35)58BEDBedford RC (Karsten)
96WJ15.4+10:06161BSRABedfordshire Schools Rowing Association
97WJ16.2X10:09 (+0:25)75BSRABedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Dentith/Miller)
98WS3.1X10:16 (+1:01)111BEDBedford RC (Karsten)
99WN.1X10:17 (+0:48)141BEDBedford RC (Bowis)
100WJ15.1X10:37 (+1:11)93KSEKing's School Ely BC