Bedford Spring Small Boats Head

Sunday 13th April 2008

Show Blade Colours

Results are also available by Status


PosStatusTime
Crew
1=S3.4X06:25390Staines BC (Pollen)
1=S2.4-06:2557Bedford School (Watkiss)
3S3.4-06:27191Bedford School (Miller)
4S3.4+06:282Kingston Rowing Club (Butterwegge)
5=S3.4X06:30 (+00:05)66Star Club (Durrant)
5=S2.4-06:30 (+00:05)127City of Oxford RC
7S1.4+06:31308Bedford School (Milligan)
8S3.4-06:32 (+00:05)59Star Club (Durrant)
9=S2.4-06:35 (+00:10)457Star Club
9=N.4X06:35250City of Oxford RC
11S2.4+06:3961Kingston Rowing Club (Hall)
12S2.2X06:43272Peterborough City (Fox/Palmer)
13J15.4X+06:44212Peterborough/Norwich (Tuck)
14S3.4+06:46 (+00:18)131City of Oxford RC
15N.4X06:48 (+00:13)371Rob Roy BC (Latham)
16S3.4X06:49 (+00:24)310Staines BC (Ballantine)
17S4.4+06:50202Bedford School (LAMB)
18=S2.4+06:53 (+00:14)1Milton Keynes RC (Floodgate)
18=S3.4+06:53 (+00:25)63Bedford School (Talboys)
20=S3.4X06:56 (+00:31)249Maidstone Invicta RC (Slade)
20=WS3.4X06:565Bedford High School RC (Piggott)
22S3.4+06:57 (+00:29)132Kingston Rowing Club (Thompson)
23MVC.4X06:58270Star/Norwich (West)
24=S2.4+06:59 (+00:20)128Milton Keynes RC (Jordan)
24=S4.2X06:5983Kingston Rowing Club (Butterwegge/MacKinney)
26=S3.4-07:00 (+00:33)192Leicester RC (Hepworth)
26=N.4+07:0010City of Cambridge (Stroud)
28=S3.4X07:01 (+00:36)58St Neots RC (Fox)
28=S2.4-07:01 (+00:36)126Kingston Rowing Club (Sandford-Blight)
28=J18.2X07:01273Staines BC (Ryan/Kell)
28=S3.4+07:01 (+00:33)320City of Cambridge (Dawson)
32=N.2X07:02161Kingston Rowing Club (Haworth/Dracott)
32=S2.2X07:02 (+00:19)333Maidstone Invicta RC (Mollison/Hampshire)
32=J18.2X07:02 (+00:01)283Star Club (Beechinor/Durrant)
35=J18.2X07:03 (+00:02)150Staines BC (Oades/Ryan)
35=N.4+07:03 (+00:03)206Kingston Rowing Club (Butterwegge)
37S3.4+07:04 (+00:36)373City of Cambridge (Price)
38=S4.2X07:05 (+00:06)392City of Oxford RC (Kingham/Watson)
38=S3.4+07:05 (+00:37)4City of Cambridge (Lodge)
38=N.4+07:05 (+00:05)261Bedford School (Scott)
41S3.2X07:0681Abingdon RC (Maynard/Young)
42=N.4+07:07 (+00:07)260Broxbourne RC (Eves)
42=S2.4+07:07 (+00:28)248Kingston Rowing Club (Mercer)
44N.4+07:08 (+00:08)134Bedford School (Richter)
45=S4.4+07:09 (+00:19)7Peterborough City (Quest)
45=J18.2X07:09 (+00:08)151Kingston Rowing Club (Lloyd/Wood)
47N.4+07:10 (+00:10)381Newark RC (Bonser)
48J18.2X07:12 (+00:11)274Staines BC (Oades/Pollen)
49=S3.4+07:13 (+00:45)313Oxford Academicals RC (Flemming)
49=S4.4+07:13 (+00:23)201University of Kent (Cooper)
49=VE.4X07:13323Bedford Rowing Club (Wisbey)
52=S4.2-07:1490City of Cambridge (Lawlor-Anderson/Stewart)
52=S3.4+07:14 (+00:46)65Cantabrigian RC (Wright)
52=S3.4+07:14 (+00:46)130Bedford Rowing Club (Howell)
52=S3.4+07:14 (+00:46)251Leicester RC (Joyce)
56=S3.4+07:15 (+00:47)64Medway Towns RC (Spear)
56=WN.4X07:1511Bedford High School RC (McClean)
56=S3.4+07:15 (+00:47)197Auriol Kensington RC (Holland AB)
59=S2.2-07:16216Bedford School (Cywinski/Milligan)
59=S4.4+07:16 (+00:26)375City of Oxford RC
59=WN.4X07:16 (+00:01)384City of Oxford RC (Reid)
59=S2.2X07:16 (+00:33)388City of Oxford RC (Challinor-Halford/Gillies)
63=WJ16.4X07:17211Star Club (Ewang)
63=VE.4-07:17194Bedford/Hornets
63=WS4.4X07:17255Kingston Rowing Club (Larkin)
63=VD.4+07:17324Peterborough City (Barks)
63=S4.4+07:17 (+00:27)322Bedford School (King)
63=N.4+07:17 (+00:17)427Peterborough City (Barrows)
69=S3.2X07:18 (+00:12)335Kingston Rowing Club (Lloyd/Wood)
69=VE.4-07:18 (+00:01)16Bedford Rowing Club (Wisbey)
69=S3.2X07:18 (+00:12)334Leicester RC (Feighery/McAulay)
69=S4.2-07:18 (+00:04)24Bedford Rowing Club (Beechinor/Thompson)
73=S3.2-07:19218City of Cambridge (Lawlor-Anderson/Stewart)
73=J18.2X07:19 (+00:18)152Staines BC (Pollen/Kell)
75=J15.4X+07:20 (+00:36)146Bedford School (Beale)
75=N.4+07:20 (+00:20)138City of Cambridge (Muiry)
75=S3.4+07:20 (+00:52)252Peterborough City (Barrows)
78=VC.4+07:21129Sudbury RC (Chambers)
78=S3.4+07:21 (+00:53)421Leicester RC (Fox)
80=S4.4+07:22 (+00:32)133Leicester RC (Gillott)
80=S4.2X07:22 (+00:23)278Rob Roy BC (Dale/Dienerowitz)
80=S3.4+07:22 (+00:54)314Kingston Rowing Club (Warbrick)
80=N.2X07:22 (+00:20)281Maidstone Invicta RC (Mollison/Mills)
80=N.2X07:22 (+00:20)86Bedford School (Gilder/Roberts-Phelps)
80=N.4+07:22 (+00:22)69City of Cambridge (Lambrinos)
80=S4.4+07:22 (+00:32)423Bedford Rowing Club (Helliwell)
80=WS4.4X07:22 (+00:05)254City of Oxford RC (Baldock)
80=VB.1X07:2237Peterborough City (Palmer)
89=S3.1X07:23102Maidstone Invicta RC (Hampshire)
89=S2.1X07:2336Star Club (Eason)
91=N.4+07:24 (+00:24)264University of Hertfordshire (Williams)
91=N.2X07:24 (+00:22)340Peterborough City (Salonna/Tuck)
91=S4.2X07:24 (+00:25)155Maidstone Invicta RC (Knight/Slade)
91=WS2.4+07:2467Guildford RC
91=S2.4+07:24 (+00:45)60Auriol Kensington RC (Holland AC)
96=VD.2X07:25393Peterborough City (Essex/Barks)
96=S2.4+07:25 (+00:46)62Auriol Kensington RC (Hunt ED)
98=J18.1X07:26100Bedford School (Dunkel)
98=S3.2-07:26 (+00:07)336Bedford School (Watkiss/Miller)
100=MVC.2X07:27165Star Club (Parker/Whiteman)
100=VE.4X07:27 (+00:14)15The Hornets Boat Club (Stuart-Menteath)
100=WS1.4+07:27199Guildford RC
100=J15.4X+07:27 (+00:43)332Star Club (Stockton)
104=S4.4+07:28 (+00:38)203University of Kent (Rowan)
104=WN.4X07:28 (+00:13)143Rob Roy BC
104=MVC.2X07:28 (+00:01)23Peterborough City (Canton/Ellis)
104=N.2X07:28 (+00:26)397City of Oxford RC (Walsh/Holdship)
104=MS2.2X07:2882Leicester RC (Feighery/Gamble)
104=S2.1X07:28 (+00:05)99Bedford Rowing Club (Robb)
110=N.2X07:29 (+00:27)222Sudbury RC (Frost/Ralph)
110=VD.2X07:29 (+00:04)157Bedford Rowing Club (Harris/Catlin)
110=N.2X07:29 (+00:27)280Star Club (Walker/Tysoe)
110=S3.4+07:29 (+01:01)312University of Kent (Cooper)
110=WS1.4+07:29 (+00:02)259City of Oxford RC (Jordan)
115=S3.4+07:30 (+01:02)196Auriol Kensington RC (Hawkins)
115=N.2X07:30 (+00:28)26Cantabrigian RC (Ouroussoff/McBirnie)
117=N.4+07:31 (+00:31)135Bedford Rowing Club (Varney)
117=MVC.4X07:31 (+00:33)19Champion of the Thames
117=MS2.2X07:31 (+00:03)337Leicester RC (Padbury/Horrocks)
117=N.4+07:31 (+00:31)262Stratford-upon-Avon BC (Henry)
121=N.4+07:32 (+00:32)380Star Club (A)
121=N.4X07:32 (+00:57)311Maidstone/Herne (Ridgway)
123=S4.4+07:33 (+00:43)256Peterborough City (Long)
123=S4.2X07:33 (+00:34)153Maidstone Invicta RC (Wood/Nichols)
125=VE.4-07:34 (+00:17)195Bewdley RC
125=N.4+07:34 (+00:34)136Bedford School (Bhogal)
125=MVC.2X07:34 (+00:07)164Norwich RC (Wilson/West)
125=WS3.4+07:34209Bedford High School RC (Symmonds)
125=WS2.2X07:3484Kingston Rowing Club (Possnicker/Newton)
130S2.1X07:35 (+00:12)98Maidstone Invicta RC (Mollison)
131=WN.4X+07:3677Star Club (Cook)
131=S2.2+07:3688Kingston Rowing Club (Dracott)
131=S3.1X07:36 (+00:13)402Bedford Rowing Club (Beechinor)
131=S4.1X07:36355Peterborough City (Chung)
131=S4.2X07:36 (+00:37)154Auriol Kensington RC (Moorhouse/Shaw)
131=VB.1X07:36 (+00:14)235Bedford Rowing Club (Robb)
137=VB.1X07:37 (+00:15)351Rob Roy BC (Watson)
137=J16.1X07:37105Leicester RC (Padbury)
137=S3.1X07:37 (+00:14)291Yare RC (Mulvany)
140=VC.4+07:38 (+00:17)193Peterborough City (Dolby)
140=VD.4+07:38 (+00:21)76Bewdley RC
140=N.4+07:38 (+00:38)208Peterborough City (Rowe)
140=N.4+07:38 (+00:38)379Maidstone Invicta RC (Slade)
140=VD.4+07:38 (+00:21)258Sudbury RC (Arnott)
145=WS3.4X07:39 (+00:43)253Sudbury RC (Hogsbjerg)
145=N.4+07:39 (+00:39)137Medway Towns RC (Medhurst)
147=N.2X07:40 (+00:38)223Guildford RC (Hopkins/Wills)
147=S3.2+07:40282Kingston Rowing Club (Haworth)
149=S2.2X07:41 (+00:58)149City of Cambridge (Wyborn/Lewsey)
149=WS3.4X07:41 (+00:45)6Peterborough City (Marsters)
151=N.2X07:42 (+00:40)224Medway Towns RC (Deane/Spear)
151=WJ16.4X07:42 (+00:25)17Eton Excelsior RC (Rowell)
151=MS2.2X07:42 (+00:14)438Bedford Rowing Club (Clow/Bland)
154=S3.4+07:43 (+01:15)3Bedford Rowing Club (Lynn)
154=VD.2X07:43 (+00:18)279Guildford RC (Woowat/Hopkins)
156=S4.4+07:44 (+00:54)321Peterborough City (Scoular)
156=N.1X07:44109Sudbury RC (Ralph)
156=J18.1X07:44 (+00:18)236Leicester RC (Padbury)
159=S3.1X07:45 (+00:22)101Kingston Rowing Club (Mercer)
159=WJ18.2X07:45227Star Club (Manley/Burgess)
159=J16.1X07:45 (+00:08)405Peterborough City (Fox)
162=S3.4X07:46 (+01:21)190Milton Keynes RC (Lawson)
162=WS2.4+07:46 (+00:22)8Bedford Rowing Club (Keene)
162=S4.4+07:46 (+00:56)257University of Kent (Cackett)
162=WS2.4+07:46 (+00:22)325Kingston Rowing Club (Gadsden)
162=S2.2-07:46 (+00:30)389Kingston Rowing Club (MacKinney/Thompson)
162=WS2.4+07:46 (+00:22)376City of Cambridge (Weaver)
162=VC.1X07:46293Peterborough City (Ellis)
169=S2.2-07:47 (+00:31)275Sudbury RC (Dunn/Bull)
169=N.2X07:47 (+00:45)159City of Cambridge (Badman/Thompson)
171=WS4.4+07:48140Dame Alice Harpur BC (Parrish)
171=WN.4X07:48 (+00:33)142Dame Alice Harpur BC (Gale)
171=VC.1X07:48 (+00:02)41Star Club (Pizzey)
174N.1X07:49 (+00:05)46City of Cambridge (Redman)
175=S3.2+07:50 (+00:10)27Kingston Rowing Club (KRC-Waller)
175=WS2.4+07:50 (+00:26)68Auriol Kensington RC (Herbert DF)
175=WS4.4+07:50 (+00:02)141Bedford High School RC (B)
175=WJ16.4X07:50 (+00:33)18Dame Alice Harpur BC (Slip)
179=S2.2+07:51 (+00:15)163Kingston Rowing Club (Hall)
179=N.4+07:51 (+00:51)12Star Club (C)
179=S4.2X07:51 (+00:52)338Beccles Rowing Club (Beck/Turner)
179=N.4+07:51 (+00:51)426Star/Bedford Star (D)
179=MS2.2X07:51 (+00:23)391X Press/Champion (Brown/Barker)
184=WVC.2X07:5291Leicester RC (Horrocks/Pulford)
184=S2.1X07:52 (+00:29)401Yare RC (Mulvany)
184=N.2X07:52 (+00:50)160City of Oxford RC (Wearne/Simmonds)
184=S4.1X07:52 (+00:16)104Maidstone Invicta RC (Mills)
184=VC.4+07:52 (+00:31)372Peterborough City (Blackman)
184=WS4.2X07:5294Guildford RC (Martiniussen/Bartlett)
184=S3.1X07:52 (+00:29)352City of Cambridge (Lawlor-Anderson)
184=WS4.4+07:52 (+00:04)269Abingdon RC (Jay)
192=S3.2-07:53 (+00:34)276Bedford Rowing Club (Howell/Bland)
192=WJ15.4X+07:5321Bedford High School RC
192=WS3.4+07:53 (+00:19)326City of Oxford RC (Jordan)
195=WS3.1X07:54106Bedford High School RC (Piggott)
195=S2.2+07:54 (+00:18)225Kingston Rowing Club (Mercer)
195=WS4.4X07:54 (+00:37)374Bedford Rowing Club (Keene)
195=WJ16.2X07:54349Star Club (Ellam/Ewang)
195=MN.2X07:5429Gravesend RC (Trowbridge/Mitchelhill)
200=S4.4+07:55 (+01:05)319Peterborough City (Todd)
200=WS3.4+07:55 (+00:21)139Bedford Rowing Club (Hilliard)
200=VD.2X07:55 (+00:30)156Champion of the Thames (Bamber/Smith)
203=N.1X07:56 (+00:12)359Fitzwilliam College BC (Davison)
203=N.1X07:56 (+00:12)294Rob Roy BC (Saunders)
203=WN.2X07:56350City of Oxford RC (Loveday/Major)
203=WS2.4+07:56 (+00:32)9Auriol Kensington RC (Genoni HP)
203=WS3.4+07:56 (+00:22)74Bedford Rowing Club (Hilliard)
208=N.4+07:57 (+00:57)263City of Oxford RC
208=VF.1X07:5744Bedford Rowing Club (Harris)
208=N.4+07:57 (+00:57)13Star Club (B)
208=WJ18.1X07:57114Star Club (Burgess)
208=WS3.4+07:57 (+00:23)210Auriol Kensington RC (Herbert HP)
208=WS3.4+07:57 (+00:23)72Cantabrigian RC
208=WS2.2X07:57 (+00:23)220Leicester RC (Horrocks/Pulford)
208=S2.2-07:57 (+00:41)89Sudbury RC (Blit/Bull)
216=WS3.2X07:58226Guildford RC (Martiniussen/Bartlett)
216=WS1.4+07:58 (+00:31)315Auriol Kensington RC (Herbert AC)
216=WS4.4X07:58 (+00:41)198Cantabrigian RC (Kaye)
219=WS4.4X07:59 (+00:42)317Bedford Rowing Club (Pullinger)
219=N.1X07:59 (+00:15)108Kingston Rowing Club (Salter)
219=WS2.4+07:59 (+00:35)425Cantabrigian RC (Robinson)
222=N.1X08:00 (+00:16)47Star Club (Birch)
222=VN.1X08:00121Staines BC (Twaddle)
222=S4.1X08:00 (+00:24)45Star Club (Kempsell)
225=S4.1X08:01 (+00:25)444Fitzwilliam College BC (Schramm)
225=N.2X08:01 (+00:59)396Stratford-upon-Avon BC (Ford/McGilvray)
227=WS2.4+08:02 (+00:38)378City of Oxford RC (Partington)
227=WS2.2X08:02 (+00:28)394Newark RC (Doran/Bound)
227=WJ15.4X+08:02 (+00:09)387Newark RC (Powell)
227=VD.1X08:0243Star Club (Parker)
227=S3.1X08:02 (+00:39)290Auriol Kensington RC (Moorhouse)
227=WS2.4+08:02 (+00:38)377Kingston Rowing Club (Miler)
227=VD.1X08:02178Guildford RC (Hopkins)
227=WJ16.2X08:02 (+00:08)32Dame Alice Harpur BC (Rawlings/Clifton)
235=WJ18.1X08:03 (+00:06)243Bedford High School RC (Piggott)
235=WS4.4+08:03 (+00:15)431Peterborough City (Hartley)
235=N.1X08:03 (+00:19)49Bedford Star (Cunin)
235=N.1X08:03 (+00:19)107Guildford RC (Wills)
235=WS3.4+08:03 (+00:29)265Auriol Kensington RC (Genoni DF)
240=WN.4X08:04 (+00:49)432Bedford Rowing Club (Pullinger)
240=WN.2X08:04 (+00:08)172Maidstone Invicta RC (Povall/Macham)
240=WN.4X+08:04 (+00:28)148Dame Alice Harpur BC (Underwood)
243=N.1X08:05 (+00:21)179City of Oxford RC (Balch)
243=N.4+08:05 (+01:05)207Maidstone Invicta RC (Kingsley)
245=N.1X08:06 (+00:22)181City of Cambridge (Dawson)
245=WS4.2X08:06 (+00:14)166Sudbury RC (Tickner/Drayson)
247=WJ15.4X+08:07 (+00:14)80Dame Alice Harpur BC (Bramall)
247=VC.1X08:07 (+00:21)357St Neots RC (Sadler)
247=WN.4X+08:07 (+00:31)78Bedford High School RC (Bruce)
250=N.1X08:08 (+00:24)409Bedford Rowing Club (Bland)
250=MN.2X08:08 (+00:14)229Champion of the Thames (Jones/Jones)
250=WN.4+08:0820Dame Alice Harpur BC (Sims)
250=WS3.4+08:08 (+00:34)71Milton Keynes RC (Heywood)
250=WS4.2X08:08 (+00:16)345City of Oxford RC (Taylor/Baldock)
255=WS4.4+08:09 (+00:21)267Peterborough City (Pitcher)
255=WS3.4+08:09 (+00:35)327Peterborough City (Hartley)
257=N.1X08:10 (+00:26)111Guildford RC (Hopkins)
257=N.1X08:10 (+00:26)239Cantabrigian RC (McBirnie)
257=WVC.2X08:10 (+00:18)365Cantabrigian/Rob Roy (Caroe/Holt)
257=WJ16.2X08:10 (+00:16)440Peterborough/Star (Ellam/Neill)
261=N.1X08:11 (+00:27)296Rob Roy BC (Best)
261=MN.2X08:11 (+00:17)28Star Club (Parsons/Harris)
261=WS2.4+08:11 (+00:47)428City of Oxford RC (Baldock)
261=WJ18.1X08:11 (+00:14)118Sudbury RC (Spencer)
261=WN.4X+08:11 (+00:35)213Bedford High School RC (D)
261=WS4.2X08:11 (+00:19)230University of Kent (Hills/Marshall)
261=N.2X08:11 (+01:09)87Maidstone/Herne (Bennett/Iddenden)
261=WVC.2X08:11 (+00:19)287Peterborough City (Canton/Marsters)
269=N.1X08:12 (+00:28)48City of Cambridge (Eakins)
269=VE.1X08:12450Norwich RC (West)
271WJ16.2X08:13 (+00:19)171Dame Alice Harpur BC (Goodman/Gay)
272=WS2.2X08:14 (+00:40)339Guildford RC (Martiniussen/Bartlett)
272=WN.2X08:14 (+00:18)289Peterborough City (Stark/Marais)
274=S4.1X08:15 (+00:39)177Kingston Rowing Club (Blaine)
274=VE.1X08:15 (+00:03)449Bedford Rowing Club (Harris)
274=WS4.2X08:15 (+00:23)30Dame Alice Harpur BC (Hugot/Gale)
274=S4.2-08:15 (+01:01)342City of Cambridge (Jacobs/Mounsey)
274=S4.1X08:15 (+00:39)456Newark RC (Edmondson)
274=N.2X08:15 (+01:13)221Maidstone Invicta RC (Hanson Pettengell/Ridgway)
280=WJ16.2X08:16 (+00:22)233Eton Excelsior RC (Lindon-Morris/Quarrington)
280=WS3.2X08:16 (+00:18)399City of Oxford RC (Taylor/Murray)
282=WJ16.2X08:17 (+00:23)348Star Club (Huckle/Grimley)
282=VC.1X08:17 (+00:31)42Champion of the Thames (Bamber)
282=WJ16.2X08:17 (+00:23)347Star Club (North/Cook)
285=WS4.2X08:18 (+00:26)346Maidstone Invicta RC (Povall/Macham)
285=WN.4X08:18 (+01:03)385Maidstone Invicta RC (Bennett)
285=WN.2X08:18 (+00:22)234Auriol Kensington RC (Coomer/Fearon)
288=WS4.4+08:19 (+00:31)383Abingdon RC (Rogers)
288=WJ18.2X08:19 (+00:34)31Bedford Rowing Club (Brentnall/Rogers)
290=WS4.2X08:20 (+00:28)167Bedford Rowing Club (Brentnall/Rogers)
290=WS3.1X08:20 (+00:26)51Abingdon RC (Marshall)
290=WS3.4+08:20 (+00:46)266Maidstone Invicta RC (Bennett)
293=WS3.2X08:21 (+00:23)341University of Kent (Hills/Marshall)
293=N.2X08:21 (+01:19)395City of Oxford RC (Clarke/Homans)
293=N.4+08:21 (+01:21)70Guildford/Kingston Grammar (Manton)
296=N.1X08:22 (+00:38)241Guildford RC (Manton)
296=N.1X08:22 (+00:38)240Oxford Academicals RC (Knight)
296=WS2.1X08:22175Abingdon RC (Marshall)
296=VD.2X08:22 (+00:57)219Peterborough City (Bishop/Hurford)
300=WN.4+08:23 (+00:15)331Star Club (Davies)
300=WJ16.1X08:2353Dame Alice Harpur BC (Parrish)
300=WJ16.1X08:23124Star Club (Ellam)
300=S4.1X08:23 (+00:47)446Fitzwilliam College BC (Davison)
300=WS4.2X08:23 (+00:31)343Leicester RC (Gamble/Prentice)
300=WJ15.4X+08:23 (+00:30)215Star/Bedford Star (Bygraves)
300=WN.2X08:23 (+00:27)34City of Cambridge (Airey/Bailey)
300=WS2.1X08:23 (+00:01)40Kingston Rowing Club (Newton)
308=WVC.2X08:24 (+00:32)288Peterborough City (Heath/Carter)
308=N.1X08:24 (+00:40)295Yare RC (Postlethwaite)
308=S4.1X08:24 (+00:48)445Peterborough City (Tuck)
308=N.1X08:24 (+00:40)110Maidstone Invicta RC (Ridgway)
308=S4.1X08:24 (+00:48)407Yare RC (McCoy)
313=VN.1X08:25 (+00:25)185Bedford Rowing Club (Dickens)
313=WJ15.4X+08:25 (+00:32)435Eton Excelsior RC (Nehra)
315=VE.1X08:26 (+00:14)112Staines BC (Tollett)
315=WS4.4+08:26 (+00:38)328Cantabrigian RC (Upton)
315=N.1X08:26 (+00:42)298Yare RC (McCoy)
318=WVB.1X08:27358Star Club (Taylor)
318=WS3.4+08:27 (+00:53)430Bedford Rowing Club (Hilliard)
318=N.4+08:27 (+01:27)205Peterborough City (Todd)
321=S3.1X08:28 (+01:05)403Bedford Rowing Club (Thompson)
321=WS4.4+08:28 (+00:40)14CCAT (Bang)
321=WS3.1X08:28 (+00:34)52Bedford Rowing Club (Clow)
321=WN.4X+08:28 (+00:52)386Newark RC (Thomas)
321=WS3.4+08:28 (+00:54)73Sudbury RC (Fereday)
326=N.2X08:29 (+01:27)162City of Oxford RC (Murray/Bekker)
326=S4.4+08:29 (+01:39)200Guildford/Kingston Grammar
328=VD.1X08:30 (+00:28)54Bedford Rowing Club (Dickens)
328=S4.1X08:30 (+00:54)404Oxford Academicals RC (Knight)
330=WJ18.1X08:31 (+00:34)115Star Club (Manley)
330=WJ15.4X+08:31 (+00:38)79Dame Alice Harpur BC (Pettit)
330=WN.4X+08:31 (+00:55)214Bedford High School RC (C)
333VE.1X08:32 (+00:20)183Guildford RC (Woowat)
334=N.1X08:34 (+00:50)50Star Club (Gould)
334=WN.2X08:34 (+00:38)174Cambridge '99 RC (Gejlsbjerg/Dowding)
336=WS3.2-08:3535Dame Alice Harpur BC (Bullard/Ferretti)
336=MN.2X08:35 (+00:41)92Sudbury RC (Hogsbjerg/Arnott)
336=WS4.2X08:35 (+00:43)97Bedford Rowing Club (Swift/Southgate)
336=WN.4+08:35 (+00:27)271University of Kent (Archer)
336=VC.1X08:35 (+00:49)408Yare RC (Postlethwaite)
341=WN.2X08:36 (+00:40)173Guildford RC (Lyons/Boys)
341=WS2.4+08:36 (+01:12)204Sudbury RC (Fereday)
341=WS2.1X08:36 (+00:14)39Star Club (Jenkin)
341=S3.2+08:36 (+00:56)398Kingston Rowing Club (Warbrick)
345=WN.4+08:37 (+00:29)434Star Club (Berridge)
345=WJ18.2X08:37 (+00:52)93Champion of the Thames (Christy/Christy)
345=WS4.2X08:37 (+00:45)286Guildford RC (Lyons/Boys)
345=WJ18.2X08:37 (+00:52)228Star Club (Hamshere/Heywood)
349=WJ18.1X08:39 (+00:42)117Star Club (Failla)
349=N.2X08:39 (+01:37)158City of Oxford RC (Bennett/Fisk)
349=WS4.2X08:39 (+00:47)285Rob Roy BC (Allen/Webster)
352=WS4.1X08:40245Bedford High School RC (Havens)
352=WS4.4+08:40 (+00:52)330University of Hertfordshire (Nolan)
352=WS2.1X08:40 (+00:18)353Peterborough City (Bobyk)
352=WS4.1X08:40122Cantabrigian RC (Holt)
356=WN.4X+08:41 (+01:05)147Bedford High School RC (Chase)
356=N.1X08:41 (+00:57)182Bedford Rowing Club (Vendy)
358=WJ16.1X08:42 (+00:19)419Stratford-upon-Avon BC (Hadland)
358=MS2.2X08:42 (+01:14)277Maidstone Invicta RC (Long/Ollier)
360=WJ16.1X08:43 (+00:20)369Eton Excelsior RC (Rowell)
360=WJ16.1X08:43 (+00:20)368Peterborough City (Neill)
360=WJ16.1X08:43 (+00:20)125Star Club (Ewang)
363=WVB.1X08:44 (+00:17)451Leicester RC (Horrocks)
363=WJ16.2X08:44 (+00:50)169Dame Alice Harpur BC (Lamb/Sims)
365=WN.1X08:45417Norwich RC (Trehane)
365=N.1X08:45 (+01:01)412Bedford Rowing Club (Duigan)
367=WJ16.1X08:48 (+00:25)420Stratford-upon-Avon BC (Copham)
367=WS3.2-08:48 (+00:13)284City of Oxford RC (Plummer/Arnold)
369=N.2X08:49 (+01:47)25Milton Keynes RC (Jordan/Smith)
369=WS2.1X08:49 (+00:27)176Bedford Rowing Club (Clow)
371WN.1X08:50 (+00:05)247Leicester RC (Gamble)
372=WN.1X08:51 (+00:06)364Peterborough City (Rose)
372=N.1X08:51 (+01:07)297City of Cambridge (Thomas)
374=WVC.1X08:53237Cantabrigian RC (Holt)
374=WS3.1X08:53 (+00:59)414Stratford-upon-Avon BC (Curtis)
376WN.4+08:54 (+00:46)144CCAT (Hanley)
377WJ16.1X08:55 (+00:32)304Rob Roy BC (Meadows)
378WS4.1X08:56 (+00:16)452Peterborough City (Rose)
379=VF.1X08:57 (+01:00)302St Neots RC (Knights)
379=WN.4+08:57 (+00:49)433Cantabrigian RC (Adams)
379=WVC.1X08:57 (+00:04)453Norwich RC (Wilson)
382=J16.1X08:59 (+01:22)242Milton Keynes RC (Karallis)
382=WJ16.2X08:59 (+01:05)232Eton Excelsior RC (Macaree/Nehra)
384=WJ18.1X09:00 (+01:03)116Star Club (Heywood)
384=N.1X09:00 (+01:16)448Star Club (Kilby)
384=WN.1X09:00 (+00:15)305City of Oxford RC (Shaw)
387WN.1X09:01 (+00:16)123Guildford RC (Lukes)
388=N.1X09:02 (+01:18)447Peterborough City (Blackman)
388=N.1X09:02 (+01:18)411Fitzwilliam College BC (Marron)
388=N.2X09:02 (+02:00)85Milton Keynes RC (Karallis/Dale)
391WJ16.1X09:05 (+00:42)366Eton Excelsior RC (Quarrington)
392=WJ16.1X09:06 (+00:43)188Cantabrigian RC (Dix)
392=S3.1X09:06 (+01:43)103Sudbury RC (Chambers)
394=WS4.1X09:07 (+00:27)246Guildford RC (Lukes)
394=WJ18.1X09:07 (+01:10)415Stratford-upon-Avon BC (Holroyd)
396WN.2X09:08 (+01:12)400Star/Bedford Star (Bridgford/Bygraves)
397WS4.1X09:09 (+00:29)300City of Oxford RC (Pampiglione)
398WN.1X09:11 (+00:26)307Rob Roy BC (Ding)
399=N.1X09:12 (+01:28)413Bedford Rowing Club (Howell)
399=WS4.1X09:12 (+00:32)244City of Cambridge (Mackley)
399=WS4.1X09:12 (+00:32)299Abingdon RC (Brighton)
402WS4.1X09:14 (+00:34)363City of Oxford RC (Shaw)
403WJ16.1X09:17 (+00:54)367Eton Excelsior RC (Rodgers)
404S4.2X09:18 (+02:19)439Peterborough City (Hawden/Rowe)
405=WN.1X09:19 (+00:34)418Bedford Rowing Club (Anstee)
405=N.1X09:19 (+01:35)410Bedford Rowing Club (Phelps)
405=WJ16.1X09:19 (+00:56)187Dame Alice Harpur BC (Harris)
408WJ16.2X09:20 (+01:26)170Milton Keynes RC (Jordan/Jordan)
409WJ16.1X09:22 (+00:59)189Dame Alice Harpur BC (Taylor)
410WN.4+09:25 (+01:17)22Star/Bedford Star (Jenkins)
411VF.1X09:26 (+01:29)416Newark RC (Crook)
412WS3.1X09:31 (+01:37)361City of Oxford RC (Pampiglione)
413WN.4+09:33 (+01:25)145Milton Keynes RC (Mills)
414WVC.1X09:37 (+00:44)56Bedford Rowing Club (Gillett)
415WN.1X09:43 (+00:58)306Rob Roy BC (Hamilton)
416WVC.1X09:46 (+00:53)55Bedford Rowing Club (Collett)
417WVC.1X09:47 (+00:54)184Champion of the Thames (Howlett)
418WN.1X10:00 (+01:15)186Guildford RC (Spruce)
419WS4.1X10:14 (+01:34)301Guildford RC (Spruce)
420WN.4+11:41 (+03:33)436Star/Bedford Star (Gagol)
N.1XDNF 360Fitzwilliam College BC (Schramm)