Cambridge Autumn Regatta

Sunday 13th September 2009

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

Draw for Jesus College, Cambridge

Intermediate 3 Coxed Fours

 21) Cantabrigian (Kirk)───────────────────────────┐                                                  
                                                   ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 22) Broxbourne RC (Foden)─────────────────────────┘ Race 1 08:30                                     │                                                  
                                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 23) Queen Mary UL BC (Gull)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 36 10:06                                    │                                                  
                                                                                                                                                         ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 24) Peterborough City (Barrows)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                  │ Race 107 13:21                                   │
                                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                  │
 25) Queens' College (Cam) (Queens  College Boars)────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 39 10:14                                                                                       │                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                                                            ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────
 26) Durham School (Pearson)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                                                                     │ Race 178 16:36                                   
                                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                  │
 27) 1st & 3rd Trinity (Fletcher)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 37 10:09                                    │                                                  │
                                                                                                                                                         ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 28) Jesus College, Cam (Tran─Viet)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                  │ Race 98 12:56                                    
                                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 29) St Neots RC (White)───────────────────────────┐                                                  │ Race 38 10:11                                    
                                                   ├──────────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 30) Broxbourne RC (Jenkins)───────────────────────┘ Race 3 08:35                                     

Intermediate 3 Coxless Pairs

 79) Cantabrigian (Roddis/Tolfts)───────┐                                       
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┐
 80) Jesus College, Cam (Jensen/White)──┘ Race 121 14:00                        │                                       
                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────
 81) Durham School (Bartlett/McQuillan)─┐                                       │ Race 205 17:51                        
                                        ├───────────────────────────────────────┘
 82) Broxbourne RC (Stride/Wyatt)───────┘ Race 122 14:02                        

Novice Sculls

 177) St Neots RC (Hawes)────────────┐                                    
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 178) Beccles RC (Earl)──────────────┘ Race 8 08:49                       │                                    
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────┐
 179) Churchill College (Blount)──────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 67 11:31                      │
                                                                                                               │                                    
 180) Maidstone Invicta (Ridgway)────┐                                                                         ├────────────────────────────────────┐
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┐                                    │ Race 133 14:33                     │
 181) St Ives RC (Lilley)────────────┘ Race 15 09:08                      ├────────────────────────────────────┘                                    │
                                                                          │ Race 69 11:37                                                           │
 182) Cambridge 99 (Bourret)──────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                                         │                                    
                                                                                                                                                    ├────────────────────────────────────
 183) Deben RC (Earnshaw)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                                         │ Race 190 17:09                     
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────┐                                    │
 184) Northampton (Connolly)─────────┐                                    │ Race 62 11:17                      │                                    │
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘                                    │                                    │
 185) Jesus College, Cam (Hughes)────┘ Race 9 08:52                                                            ├────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                               │ Race 134 14:35                     
 186) Selwyn College (Granger─Bevan)──────────────────────────────────────┐                                    │
                                                                          ├────────────────────────────────────┘
 187) Hollowell Scullers (Webb)──────┐                                    │ Race 70 11:39                      
                                     ├────────────────────────────────────┘
 188) Beccles RC (Loftus)────────────┘ Race 10 08:54