Cambridge Autumn Regatta

Sunday 13th September 2009

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

Draw for Royal Docks RC

Junior 18 Double Sculls

 107) Peterborough City (Piper/Greenway)──────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
 108) Milton Keynes RC (Engledow/Woodruff)────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 91 12:37                            │                                          
                                                                                                                                 ├──────────────────────────────────────────
 109) Northampton (Davies/Bates)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          │ Race 171 16:17                           
                                                                                      │                                          │
 110) Royal Docks RC (Stephens/Naveda)─────┐                                          ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 101 13:05                           
 111) Milton Keynes RC (Davies/Tucker)─────┘ Race 35 10:03                            

Women's Junior 18 Double Sculls

 144) Royal Docks RC (Chapman/Morgan)───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                    │                                         
 145) Northampton (Shine/Walker)──────────┐                                         ├─────────────────────────────────────────
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 165 16:01                          
 146) Deben RC (Carson/Aubugeau─Williams)─┘ Race 92 12:40                           

Women's Junior 16 Double Sculls

 149) Royal Docks RC (Curthoys/Dampster)──────────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                                  │                                        
 150) Sudbury RC (Adams/King)────────────┐                                        ├────────────────────────────────────────
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 154 15:30                         
 151) Weybridge RC (Coxhead/Miller)──────┘ Race 79 12:04                          

Intermediate 2 Sculls

 169) 1st & 3rd Trinity (Coker)──┐                                
                                 ├────────────────────────────────
 170) Royal Docks RC (O Connell)─┘ Race 151 15:22                 

Junior 18 Sculls

 202) Kings School Rochester BC (McLarney)────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
 203) Milton Keynes RC (Woodruff)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 50 10:44                            │                                          
                                                                                                                                 ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐
 204) Peterborough City (Rippon)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          │ Race 110 13:29                           │
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘                                          │
 205) Milton Keynes RC (Engledow)─────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 52 10:50                                                                       │                                          
                                                                                                                                                                            ├──────────────────────────────────────────
 206) Weybridge RC (Coxhead)──────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                                                     │ Race 183 16:50                           
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          │
 207) Beccles RC (Earl)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 56 11:01                            │                                          │
                                                                                                                                 ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
 208) Royal Docks RC (Stephens)───────────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                          │ Race 112 13:35                           
                                                                                      ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
 209) Northampton (Bates)──────────────────┐                                          │ Race 53 10:53                            
                                           ├──────────────────────────────────────────┘
 210) Milton Keynes RC (Tucker)────────────┘ Race 13 09:03                            

Junior 17 Sculls

 211) Northampton (Tanqueray)───────────────────────────────────┐                               
                                                                ├───────────────────────────────┐
 212) Royal Docks RC (Naveda)───────────────────────────────────┘ Race 149 15:17                │                               
                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────
 213) Milton Keynes RC (Davies)─────────────────────────────────┐                               │ Race 210 18:04                
                                                                │                               │
 214) Cambridge 99 (Mitchell)───┐                               ├───────────────────────────────┘
                                ├───────────────────────────────┘ Race 145 15:06                
 215) Deben RC (Lawrence)───────┘ Race 65 11:26                 

Junior 15 Sculls

 227) Kings School Rochester BC (Hall)─┐                                      
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┐
 228) Weybridge RC (Capel)─────────────┘ Race 89 12:32                        │                                      
                                                                              ├──────────────────────────────────────
 229) Cantabrigian (Ashford)───────────┐                                      │ Race 167 16:06                       
                                       ├──────────────────────────────────────┘
 230) Royal Docks RC (Keech)───────────┘ Race 88 12:29                        

Junior 14 Sculls

 231) Nottingham (McLardy)────────────┐                                     
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 232) St Neots RC (Page)──────────────┘ Race 16 09:11                       │                                     
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 233) Peterborough City (Manganiello)───────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 54 10:55                       │                                     
                                                                                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 234) Weybridge RC (Jeffries)───────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │ Race 113 13:38                      │
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┘                                     │
 235) Peterborough City (Codd)──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 55 10:58                                                             │                                     
                                                                                                                                                        ├─────────────────────────────────────
 236) Rob Roy BC (Nielsen)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                                           │ Race 185 16:56                      
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │
 237) Peterborough City (Hayes)───────┐                                     │ Race 57 11:04                       │                                     │
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘                                     │                                     │
 238) St Ives RC (Gawin)──────────────┘ Race 6 08:43                                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                                  │ Race 114 13:40                      
 239) Royal Docks RC (Naveda)───────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
 240) Peterborough City (Wells)───────┐                                     │ Race 58 11:06                       
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
 241) Nottingham (Parnell)────────────┘ Race 7 08:46                        

Junior 12 Sculls

 242) Peterborough City (Shah)────────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                  │                                
 243) Royal Docks RC (Keech)─────┐                                ├────────────────────────────────
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┘ Race 189 17:07                 
 244) Peterborough City (Rippon)─┘ Race 117 13:49                 

Womens Novice Sculls

 252) Weybridge RC (Dailey)──────┐                                
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┐
 253) Royal Docks RC (Chapman)───┘ Race 44 10:28                  │                                
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────┐
 254) Rob Roy BC (Gruendken)──────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 104 13:13                 │
                                                                                                   │                                
 255) Norwich RC (Lister)────────┐                                                                 ├────────────────────────────────
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┐                                │ Race 180 16:42                 
 256) Peterborough City (Scutts)─┘ Race 46 10:33                  │                                │
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────┘
 257) Sudbury RC (Brown)─────────┐                                │ Race 103 13:10                 
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┘
 258) Weybridge RC (Shanks)──────┘ Race 45 10:31                  

Women's Junior 17 Sculls

 259) Rob Roy BC (Meadows)────┐                             
                              ├─────────────────────────────
 260) Royal Docks RC (Morgan)─┘ Race 204 17:48              

Women's Junior 16 Sculls

 261) Royal Docks RC (O Keeffe)─┐                               
                                ├───────────────────────────────┐
 262) Rob Roy BC (Bedford)──────┘ Race 108 13:24                │                               
                                                                ├───────────────────────────────
 263) Sudbury RC (King)─────────┐                               │ Race 162 15:52                
                                ├───────────────────────────────┘
 264) Cambridge 99 (Kent)───────┘ Race 109 13:27                

Women's Junior 14 Sculls

 272) St Ives RC (Enticknap)────────────────────────────────┐                             
                                                            ├─────────────────────────────┐
 273) Royal Docks RC (Morgan)───────────────────────────────┘ Race 99 12:59               │                             
                                                                                          ├─────────────────────────────
 274) Isle of Ely (Milne)───────────────────────────────────┐                             │ Race 179 16:39              
                                                            │                             │
 275) Rob Roy BC (Bland)──────┐                             ├─────────────────────────────┘
                              ├─────────────────────────────┘ Race 100 13:02              
 276) St Ives RC (Jones)──────┘ Race 40 10:17