Cambridge Autumn Regatta

Sunday 13th September 2009

Click here to view the full Draw.
Click here to view the Regatta Timetable.

Draw for Rob Roy BC

Veteran C Double Sculls

 98) Milton Keynes RC (Gilet/Heywood)─────┐                                         
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┐
 99) Poplar Blackwall (Humphrey/Milligan)─┘ Race 138 14:46                          │                                         
                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────
 100) X Press BC (Cooper/Oldak)───────────┐                                         │ Race 193 17:18                          
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┘
 101) Rob Roy BC (Parkhouse/Meadows)──────┘ Race 132 14:30                          

Junior 16 Double Sculls

 115) Northampton (O Neill/Millett)─────────────┐                                               
                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 116) Rob Roy BC (Murphy/Higginbottom)──────────┘ Race 22 09:27                                 │                                               
                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┐
 117) Weybridge RC (Jeffries/Meyer)─────────────┐                                               │ Race 81 12:10                                 │
                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┘                                               │
 118) Sudbury RC (Jones/Clayden)────────────────┘ Race 23 09:30                                                                                 │                                               
                                                                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────
 119) Kings School Rochester BC (Hall/Galloway)─┐                                                                                               │ Race 156 15:36                                
                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                               │
 120) Hollowell/Isle of Ely (Hughes/Mitchell)───┘ Race 24 09:33                                 │                                               │
                                                                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 121) Peterborough City (Lunn/Fox)──────────────┐                                               │ Race 78 12:01                                 
                                                ├───────────────────────────────────────────────┘
 122) Northampton (Salt/Tuck)───────────────────┘ Race 14 09:05                                 

Junior 13 Double Sculls

 130) Peterborough City (Anderson/Dodds)─┐                                        
                                         ├────────────────────────────────────────
 131) Rob Roy BC (McLuskie/Bland)────────┘ Race 194 17:20                         

Womens Intermediate 1 Double Sculls

 132) Rob Roy BC (Meadows/Crockford)──────┐                                         
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────
 133) Yare/Royal Holloway (Forster/Evans)─┘ Race 176 16:31                          

Womens Novice Double Sculls

 137) Rob Roy BC (Dowding/Bakra)──────────┐                                         
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┐
 138) Beccles RC (Banham/Bateson)─────────┘ Race 27 09:41                           │                                         
                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────┐
 139) St Neots RC (Brown/Hardwicke)─────────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 82 12:12                           │
                                                                                                                              │                                         
 140) Northampton (Butler/Miller)─────────┐                                                                                   ├─────────────────────────────────────────
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┐                                         │ Race 168 16:09                          
 141) Peterborough City (Lamming/Knowles)─┘ Race 28 09:44                           │                                         │
                                                                                    ├─────────────────────────────────────────┘
 142) Deben RC (Chittock/Shire)───────────┐                                         │ Race 90 12:34                           
                                          ├─────────────────────────────────────────┘
 143) Weybridge RC (Shanks/Cocks)─────────┘ Race 29 09:47                           

Junior 16 Sculls

 216) Durham School (McQuillan)──┐                                
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┐
 217) Northampton (Salt)─────────┘ Race 2 08:32                   │                                
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────┐
 218) Beccles RC (Loftus)─────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 51 10:47                  │                                
                                                                                                   ├────────────────────────────────┐
 219) Peterborough City (Taylor)──────────────────────────────────┐                                │ Race 105 13:16                 │
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────┘                                │
 220) Weybridge RC (Keenes)───────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 47 10:36                                                   │                                
                                                                                                                                    ├────────────────────────────────
 221) Rob Roy BC (Higginbottom)───────────────────────────────────┐                                                                 │ Race 181 16:45                 
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────┐                                │
 222) St Ives RC (Lilley)────────┐                                │ Race 48 10:39                  │                                │
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┘                                │                                │
 223) Rob Roy BC (Murphy)────────┘ Race 4 08:38                                                    ├────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                   │ Race 106 13:18                 
 224) Northampton (Tuck)──────────────────────────────────────────┐                                │
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────┘
 225) Peterborough City (Boyle)──┐                                │ Race 49 10:42                  
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┘
 226) Durham School (Bartlett)───┘ Race 5 08:41                   

Junior 14 Sculls

 231) Nottingham (McLardy)────────────┐                                     
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 232) St Neots RC (Page)──────────────┘ Race 16 09:11                       │                                     
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 233) Peterborough City (Manganiello)───────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 54 10:55                       │                                     
                                                                                                                  ├─────────────────────────────────────┐
 234) Weybridge RC (Jeffries)───────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │ Race 113 13:38                      │
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┘                                     │
 235) Peterborough City (Codd)──────────────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 55 10:58                                                             │                                     
                                                                                                                                                        ├─────────────────────────────────────
 236) Rob Roy BC (Nielsen)──────────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                                           │ Race 185 16:56                      
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │
 237) Peterborough City (Hayes)───────┐                                     │ Race 57 11:04                       │                                     │
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘                                     │                                     │
 238) St Ives RC (Gawin)──────────────┘ Race 6 08:43                                                              ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                                  │ Race 114 13:40                      
 239) Royal Docks RC (Naveda)───────────────────────────────────────────────┐                                     │
                                                                            ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
 240) Peterborough City (Wells)───────┐                                     │ Race 58 11:06                       
                                      ├─────────────────────────────────────┘
 241) Nottingham (Parnell)────────────┘ Race 7 08:46                        

Womens Intermediate 2 Sculls

 247) Maidstone Invicta (Ollier)──────────────────────────────────┐
                                                                  │                                
 248) St Ives RC (Williams)──────┐                                ├────────────────────────────────
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┘ Race 161 15:50                 
 249) Rob Roy BC (Crockford)─────┘ Race 95 12:48                  

Womens Intermediate 3 Sculls

 250) Norwich RC (Trehane)────┐                             
                              ├─────────────────────────────
 251) Rob Roy BC (Gejlsbjerg)─┘ Race 163 15:55              

Womens Novice Sculls

 252) Weybridge RC (Dailey)──────┐                                
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┐
 253) Royal Docks RC (Chapman)───┘ Race 44 10:28                  │                                
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────┐
 254) Rob Roy BC (Gruendken)──────────────────────────────────────┘ Race 104 13:13                 │
                                                                                                   │                                
 255) Norwich RC (Lister)────────┐                                                                 ├────────────────────────────────
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┐                                │ Race 180 16:42                 
 256) Peterborough City (Scutts)─┘ Race 46 10:33                  │                                │
                                                                  ├────────────────────────────────┘
 257) Sudbury RC (Brown)─────────┐                                │ Race 103 13:10                 
                                 ├────────────────────────────────┘
 258) Weybridge RC (Shanks)──────┘ Race 45 10:31                  

Women's Junior 17 Sculls

 259) Rob Roy BC (Meadows)────┐                             
                              ├─────────────────────────────
 260) Royal Docks RC (Morgan)─┘ Race 204 17:48              

Women's Junior 16 Sculls

 261) Royal Docks RC (O Keeffe)─┐                               
                                ├───────────────────────────────┐
 262) Rob Roy BC (Bedford)──────┘ Race 108 13:24                │                               
                                                                ├───────────────────────────────
 263) Sudbury RC (King)─────────┐                               │ Race 162 15:52                
                                ├───────────────────────────────┘
 264) Cambridge 99 (Kent)───────┘ Race 109 13:27                

Women's Junior 14 Sculls

 272) St Ives RC (Enticknap)────────────────────────────────┐                             
                                                            ├─────────────────────────────┐
 273) Royal Docks RC (Morgan)───────────────────────────────┘ Race 99 12:59               │                             
                                                                                          ├─────────────────────────────
 274) Isle of Ely (Milne)───────────────────────────────────┐                             │ Race 179 16:39              
                                                            │                             │
 275) Rob Roy BC (Bland)──────┐                             ├─────────────────────────────┘
                              ├─────────────────────────────┘ Race 100 13:02              
 276) St Ives RC (Jones)──────┘ Race 40 10:17