24 | 10:24 | IM3.2X | 93 | (68) Lowestoft/University College (Knights/Warne) | (69) Kingston Rowing Club (Brewer/Watson) | |
93 | 14:42 | IM3.2X | | (67) St Ives RC (Lilley/Bulstrode) | (68) Lowestoft/University College (Knights/Warne) | 1 1/2 lengths |
|
69 | 13:09 | Mas.BC.2X | 134 | (80) Huntingdon RC (Smith/Wood =B) | (81) St Ives RC (Dolby/Newland =C) | 1 1/4 lengths |
134 | 17:22 | Mas.BC.2X | | (79) St Ives RC (Gilbey/Watson =B) | (81) St Ives RC (Dolby/Newland =C) | 3 lengths |
|
85 | 14:08 | J15.2X | | (96) St Ives RC (Watson/Gawin) | (97) Peterborough City (Smith/Westlake) | 2 1/2 lengths |
|
68 | 13:05 | Mx.J18.2X | 126 | (122) Maidstone Invicta RC (Flasse/Delderfield) | (123) St Ives RC (Lilley/Heylen) | 1 length |
126 | 16:48 | Mx.J18.2X | | (121) Rob Roy BC (Martin/Fabian) | (123) St Ives RC (Lilley/Heylen) | 1 length |
|
44 | 11:37 | IM3.1X | 100 | (136) St Ives RC (Hasler) | (137) Emmanuel College (Kenyon) | Row Over |
100 | 15:08 | IM3.1X | | (135) Broxbourne RC (Batey) | (136) St Ives RC (Hasler) | Disqualified |
|
15 | 09:51 | NOV.1X | 25 | (138) Peterborough City (Shelley) | (139) Lincoln Rowing Centre (Anderson) | 3 lengths |
12 | 09:40 | NOV.1X | 35 | (146) Lincoln Rowing Centre (McCoy) | (147) Peterborough City (Smith) | 3 1/2 lengths |
25 | 10:28 | NOV.1X | 73 | (139) Lincoln Rowing Centre (Anderson) | (140) Medway Towns RC (Smith) | 5 lengths |
19 | 10:06 | NOV.1X | 73 | (141) St Ives RC (Bulstrode) | (142) Broxbourne RC (Randall) | 4 feet |
21 | 10:13 | NOV.1X | 65 | (143) Rob Roy BC (Duffy) | (144) City of Cambridge (Dixon) | 4 lengths |
35 | 11:04 | NOV.1X | 65 | (145) Huntingdon RC (Bacon) | (147) Peterborough City (Smith) | 4 1/2 lengths |
73 | 13:24 | NOV.1X | 130 | (139) Lincoln Rowing Centre (Anderson) | (142) Broxbourne RC (Randall) | 1 1/2 lengths |
65 | 12:54 | NOV.1X | 130 | (144) City of Cambridge (Dixon) | (147) Peterborough City (Smith) | 2 1/2 lengths |
130 | 17:08 | NOV.1X | | (139) Lincoln Rowing Centre (Anderson) | (147) Peterborough City (Smith) | |
|
55 | 12:18 | J18.1X | 110 | (159) Northampton RC (Alexander) | (160) St Ives RC (Lilley) | 2 lengths |
59 | 12:32 | J18.1X | 110 | (161) Rob Roy BC (Fabian) | (162) Northampton RC (Salt) | 1 length |
110 | 15:44 | J18.1X | | (159) Northampton RC (Alexander) | (162) Northampton RC (Salt) | 1 length |
|
1 | 09:00 | J15.1X | 11 | (184) St Ives RC (Gawin) | (185) Peterborough City (Bucknell) | 1 length |
8 | 09:25 | J15.1X | 45 | (177) Peterborough City (Brace) | (178) Rob Roy BC (McLuskie) | 3/4 length |
7 | 09:22 | J15.1X | 45 | (179) Huntingdon RC (Davies) | (180) St Ives RC (Watson) | 4 lengths |
9 | 09:29 | J15.1X | 37 | (181) Cantabrigian RC (O Dell) | (182) Northampton RC (Salt) | 3 1/2 lengths |
11 | 09:36 | J15.1X | 37 | (183) Rob Roy BC (McLuskie) | (185) Peterborough City (Bucknell) | 2 lengths |
45 | 11:41 | J15.1X | 98 | (178) Rob Roy BC (McLuskie) | (179) Huntingdon RC (Davies) | 1 1/2 lengths |
37 | 11:12 | J15.1X | 98 | (182) Northampton RC (Salt) | (185) Peterborough City (Bucknell) | 1 length |
98 | 15:00 | J15.1X | | (178) Rob Roy BC (McLuskie) | (185) Peterborough City (Bucknell) | 3 lengths |
|
111 | 15:48 | W.Mas.A.1X | | (193) St Ives RC (Williams) | (194) Peterborough City (Smith) | a canvas |
|
81 | 13:53 | W.J17.1X | 129 | (201) Sudbury RC (Insull) | (202) Royal Docks RC (Kerr) | 3 lengths |
74 | 13:27 | W.J17.1X | 129 | (203) Peterborough City (Lawless) | (204) St Ives RC (Enticknap) | 3 1/2 lengths |
129 | 16:59 | W.J17.1X | | (201) Sudbury RC (Insull) | (203) Peterborough City (Lawless) | 3/4 length |
|
62 | 12:43 | W.J16.1X | 109 | (205) Royal Docks RC (Cook) | (206) St Ives RC (Enticknap) | easily |
63 | 12:47 | W.J16.1X | 109 | (207) Putney High School RC (Carpio) | (208) Rob Roy BC (Bland) | 2 lengths |
109 | 15:41 | W.J16.1X | | (206) St Ives RC (Enticknap) | (208) Rob Roy BC (Bland) | 2 lengths |