Elite Coxed Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:16 | 382 | Lea Rowing Club | |
06:20 | (+0:04) | 430 | Bedford Rowing Club |
06:23 | (+0:07) | 316 | Bedford School |
06:28 | (+0:12) | 381 | Thames RC |
06:29 | (+0:13) | 178 | Hollingworth Lake RC |
06:38 | (+0:22) | 179 | Newark/Hollingworth Lake |
06:43 | (+0:27) | 317 | Newark RC |
06:45 | (+0:29) | 482 | Kingston upon Hull/Hull Uni |
Senior 1 Coxed Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:24 | 103 | Lea Rowing Club | |
06:25 | (+0:01) | 251 | Thames RC |
06:34 | (+0:10) | 33 | Auriol Kensington (B) |
06:38 | (+0:14) | 434 | Bedford Rowing Club |
06:38 | (+0:14) | 384 | City of Cambridge |
06:39 | (+0:15) | 182 | Auriol Kensington (C) |
06:48 | (+0:24) | 433 | Kingston upon Hull/Hull Uni |
06:50 | (+0:26) | 319 | Auriol Kensington (D) |
06:50 | (+0:26) | 254 | Auriol Kensington (B) |
07:03 | (+0:39) | 4 | Auriol Kensington (A) |
Senior 2 Coxed Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:31 | 255 | Thames RC (A) | |
06:32 | (+0:01) | 257 | Lea Rowing Club |
06:34 | (+0:03) | 389 | Thames RC (B) |
06:44 | (+0:13) | 256 | Bedford Rowing Club |
06:46 | (+0:15) | 252 | Staines BC (A) |
06:48 | (+0:17) | 106 | Auriol Kensington (A) |
06:53 | (+0:22) | 323 | Sudbury RC |
07:04 | (+0:33) | 436 | Star Club |
07:09 | (+0:38) | 328 | Thames Tradesmens' RC |
07:12 | (+0:41) | 38 | Peterborough City |
07:32 | (+1:01) | 388 | Staines BC (B) |
07:38 | (+1:07) | 253 | Boston RC |
08:59 | (+2:28) | 5 | Star Club |
Senior 3 Coxed Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:38 | 113 | Kingston Rowing Club (A) | |
06:40 | (+0:02) | 112 | City of Cambridge (B) |
06:43 | (+0:05) | 108 | Staines BC (A) |
06:49 | (+0:11) | 191 | Thames RC (C) |
06:52 | (+0:14) | 186 | Bedford School |
06:54 | (+0:16) | 440 | Thames Tradesmens' RC |
06:54 | (+0:16) | 331 | Thames RC (E) |
06:54 | (+0:16) | 330 | Thames RC (D) |
06:56 | (+0:18) | 188 | Thames Tradesmens' RC |
06:59 | (+0:21) | 329 | Kingston Rowing Club (D) |
07:00 | (+0:22) | 260 | City of Cambridge (A) |
07:03 | (+0:25) | 111 | St Neots RC |
07:03 | (+0:25) | 442 | Thames RC (H) |
07:04 | (+0:26) | 190 | Thames RC (A) |
07:04 | (+0:26) | 189 | Kingston Rowing Club (C) |
07:05 | (+0:27) | 332 | Thames RC (F) |
07:08 | (+0:30) | 441 | Thames RC (G) |
07:09 | (+0:31) | 115 | Sudbury RC |
07:11 | (+0:33) | 261 | Sudbury RC |
07:11 | (+0:33) | 114 | Kingston Rowing Club (B) |
07:15 | (+0:37) | 40 | Thames Tradesmens' RC |
07:15 | (+0:37) | 333 | Auriol Kensington |
07:17 | (+0:39) | 109 | Newark RC |
07:26 | (+0:48) | 259 | Peterborough City (A) |
07:27 | (+0:49) | 393 | Auriol Kensington (B) |
07:33 | (+0:55) | 187 | Staines BC (B) |
07:37 | (+0:59) | 110 | Boston RC |
Novice Coxed Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:53 | 59 | St Neots RC | |
07:13 | (+0:20) | 60 | Sudbury RC |
07:18 | (+0:25) | 55 | BSRA/Bristol University |
07:19 | (+0:26) | 272 | Star Club |
07:19 | (+0:26) | 271 | Derwent RC |
07:21 | (+0:28) | 61 | Lea Rowing Club |
07:22 | (+0:29) | 57 | Bedford School (B) |
07:23 | (+0:30) | 56 | Bedford School (A) |
07:29 | (+0:36) | 58 | Bedford School (C) |
07:43 | (+0:50) | 204 | Staines BC |
07:51 | (+0:58) | 11 | Bedford Modern School |
07:53 | (+1:00) | 205 | Leicester RC |
Veteran A Coxed Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:33 | 104 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
06:41 | (+0:08) | 34 | Newark/Hollingworth Lake |
Veteran C Coxed Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:50 | 336 | Bedford Rowing Club (A) | |
07:03 | (+0:13) | 51 | Norwich RC |
07:16 | (+0:26) | 483 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) |
07:36 | (+0:46) | 126 | Henley RC |
Veteran D Coxed Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:08 | 200 | Norwich RC | |
07:20 | (+0:12) | 203 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) |
07:26 | (+0:18) | 270 | Bedford Rowing Club (A) |
07:55 | (+0:47) | 201 | Boston RC |
08:02 | (+0:54) | 202 | Sudbury RC |
Junior 16 Coxed Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:01 | 43 | Bedford School (C) | |
07:02 | (+0:01) | 42 | Bedford School (B) |
07:36 | (+0:35) | 116 | Bedford Modern School |
07:41 | (+0:40) | 41 | Bedford School (A) |
Womens Elite Coxed Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:19 | 335 | Staines BC | |
07:21 | (+0:02) | 392 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) |
07:24 | (+0:05) | 196 | Durham ARC |
Womens Senior 1 Coxed Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:18 | 124 | Kingston Rowing Club | |
07:22 | (+0:04) | 444 | Staines BC (B) |
07:22 | (+0:04) | 264 | Bedford Rowing Club |
07:23 | (+0:05) | 122 | Staines BC (A) |
07:29 | (+0:11) | 123 | Peterborough City |
07:33 | (+0:15) | 399 | Thames Tradesmens' RC |
07:34 | (+0:16) | 263 | Nottingham University |
07:47 | (+0:29) | 50 | Henley RC |
08:18 | (+1:00) | 125 | Lea Rowing Club |
Womens Senior 2 Coxed Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:17 | 354 | Kingston Rowing Club | |
07:34 | (+0:17) | 146 | Nottingham University |
07:44 | (+0:27) | 292 | Norwich RC |
07:55 | (+0:38) | 262 | Newark RC |
08:00 | (+0:43) | 20 | Bedford Rowing Club (A) |
08:01 | (+0:44) | 408 | Auriol Kensington |
08:05 | (+0:48) | 147 | Bedford Rowing Club (C) |
08:08 | (+0:51) | 293 | Bedford Rowing Club (D) |
08:21 | (+1:04) | 17 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (A) |
Womens Senior 3 Coxed Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:24 | 406 | Thames Tradesmens' RC | |
07:44 | (+0:20) | 222 | Bedford Rowing Club (C) |
07:49 | (+0:25) | 143 | Henley RC |
07:50 | (+0:26) | 221 | Kingston Rowing Club |
07:55 | (+0:31) | 404 | Staines BC (B) |
07:56 | (+0:32) | 289 | Auriol Kensington (C) |
07:57 | (+0:33) | 448 | Capital Rowing Centre (B) |
07:59 | (+0:35) | 145 | Bedford Rowing Club (B) |
08:00 | (+0:36) | 18 | Auriol Kensington (A) |
08:01 | (+0:37) | 223 | Lea Rowing Club |
08:02 | (+0:38) | 219 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (F) |
08:02 | (+0:38) | 218 | Peterborough City |
08:06 | (+0:42) | 144 | Auriol Kensington (B) |
08:10 | (+0:46) | 217 | Staines BC (A) |
08:11 | (+0:47) | 405 | Derwent RC |
08:18 | (+0:54) | 16 | Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association |
08:18 | (+0:54) | 68 | Bedford Rowing Club (A) |
08:30 | (+1:06) | 67 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (D) |
08:37 | (+1:13) | 350 | Capital Rowing Centre (A) |
08:40 | (+1:16) | 348 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (C) |
08:55 | (+1:31) | 220 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (B) |
Womens Novice Coxed Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
08:03 | 76 | Newark RC | |
08:20 | (+0:17) | 411 | Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association |
08:31 | (+0:28) | 228 | St Neots RC |
08:42 | (+0:39) | 300 | Lea Rowing Club |
08:44 | (+0:41) | 412 | Staines BC (B) |
08:48 | (+0:45) | 357 | Capital Rowing Centre (A) |
08:54 | (+0:51) | 299 | Staines BC (A) |
09:32 | (+1:29) | 451 | Hull University |
Mixed Elite Coxed Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:06 | 437 | Nottingham University/Rob Roy | |
07:07 | (+0:01) | 390 | Nottingham University |
Elite Coxless Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:11 | 177 | Nottingham & Union RC | |
06:15 | (+0:04) | 315 | Bedford Rowing Club |
06:16 | (+0:05) | 249 | Lea Rowing Club |
06:18 | (+0:07) | 248 | Staines BC (B) |
06:29 | (+0:18) | 429 | Henley RC |
Senior 1 Coxless Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:19 | 250 | Nottingham University/Rob Roy | |
06:28 | (+0:09) | 102 | Staines BC (A) |
06:33 | (+0:14) | 32 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (A) |
06:36 | (+0:17) | 180 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Senior 2 Coxless Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:28 | 318 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (C) | |
06:33 | (+0:05) | 383 | Bedford Rowing Club |
06:34 | (+0:06) | 181 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (B) |
07:27 | (+0:59) | 2 | Star Club |
Veteran B Coxless Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:26 | 435 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
06:40 | (+0:14) | 320 | Henley RC |
06:55 | (+0:29) | 321 | Nottingham & Union RC |
Junior 18 Coxless Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:34 | 107 | Bedford School | |
07:00 | (+0:26) | 6 | Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association |
Womens Elite Coxless Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:49 | 391 | Bedford/Grosvenor/Tradesmen/Weybridge | |
06:56 | (+0:07) | 324 | Bedford/Weybridge/Tradesmen/UL |
07:00 | (+0:11) | 326 | Thames Tradesmens' RC |
07:10 | (+0:21) | 325 | Staines BC (A) |
07:19 | (+0:30) | 439 | Staines BC (B) |
07:19 | (+0:30) | 327 | Bedford Rowing Club |
07:25 | (+0:36) | 7 | Peterborough City |
08:02 | (+1:13) | 184 | Henley RC |
Womens Senior 1 Coxless Fours | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:06 | 39 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
07:40 | (+0:34) | 185 | Staines BC |
07:40 | (+0:34) | 258 | Henley RC |
Elite Quad Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:11 | 380 | Henley RC (C) | |
06:12 | (+0:01) | 31 | Henley RC (B) |
06:38 | (+0:27) | 176 | Henley RC (D) |
Senior 3 Quad Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:27 | 37 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
06:50 | (+0:23) | 385 | Kingston Rowing Club (B) |
06:59 | (+0:32) | 322 | Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
Junior 18 Quads | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:36 | 387 | Staines/Capital Rowing Centre | |
06:42 | (+0:06) | 105 | Reading Blue Coat School |
06:44 | (+0:08) | 386 | Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association |
Womens Senior 2 Quad Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:06 | 352 | Henley RC (C) | |
07:13 | (+0:07) | 351 | Peterborough City |
07:25 | (+0:19) | 226 | Henley RC (A) |
07:25 | (+0:19) | 70 | Henley RC (B) |
07:26 | (+0:20) | 353 | Star Club |
Junior 14 Coxed Quads | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
08:37 | 295 | Bedford School (B) | |
08:39 | (+0:02) | 294 | Bedford School (A) |
08:55 | (+0:18) | 296 | Bedford School (C) |
Womens Junior 15 Coxed Quad Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:40 | 224 | Henley RC | |
08:24 | (+0:44) | 290 | Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association |
08:28 | (+0:48) | 291 | Huntingdon RC |
Mixed Junior 15 Coxed Quad Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
08:29 | 450 | Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association |
Elite Coxed Pairs | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:17 | 401 | Kingston Rowing Club (Page/Reynolds) | |
07:28 | (+0:11) | 199 | Kingston Rowing Club (Page/Andrews) |
Elite Coxless Pairs | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:50 | 120 | Lea Rowing Club (Metcalf/Brett) | |
06:51 | (+0:01) | 47 | Bedford Rowing Club |
06:58 | (+0:08) | 119 | Bedford Rowing Club |
07:00 | (+0:10) | 117 | Staines BC (Smith/Watson) |
07:02 | (+0:12) | 334 | Rob Roy BC (Stevens/Gilbert) |
07:18 | (+0:28) | 46 | Auriol Kensington (Gentle/Pike) |
Senior 1 Coxless Pairs | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:14 | 194 | Lea Rowing Club (Wlosinski/Sharpe) | |
07:15 | (+0:01) | 443 | Queens' College (Mellor/Knights) |
07:21 | (+0:07) | 397 | Thames RC (Reed/Poole) |
07:24 | (+0:10) | 121 | Bedford Rowing Club |
07:29 | (+0:15) | 48 | Bedford Rowing Club |
Senior 2 Coxless Pairs | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:07 | 62 | Lea Rowing Club (O'Neill/Siv'-Muller) | |
07:17 | (+0:10) | 209 | Thames RC (Reed/Poole) |
07:20 | (+0:13) | 13 | Bedford Rowing Club |
07:21 | (+0:14) | 275 | St Neots RC (Pine/Pounds) |
07:55 | (+0:48) | 133 | St Neots RC (Howes/Castle) |
Senior 3 Coxless Pairs | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:14 | 280 | City of Cambridge (Evans/Monahan) | |
07:15 | (+0:01) | 344 | Queens' College (Mellor/Rumian) |
07:45 | (+0:31) | 279 | St Neots RC (Graham-Clare/Pounds) |
07:50 | (+0:36) | 461 | Bedford Rowing Club (Cox/Doyle) |
Veteran A Coxless Pairs | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:04 | 447 | Staines BC (B) | |
07:04 | 274 | Staines BC (Smith/Watson) | |
07:19 | (+0:15) | 208 | Auriol Kensington (Gentle/Pike) |
07:31 | (+0:27) | 132 | City of Cambridge (Dowda/Ferguson) |
Veteran B Coxless Pairs | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:11 | 267 | Newark RC (Ibbotson/Pratt) | |
07:27 | (+0:16) | 8 | Bedford Rowing Club |
07:37 | (+0:26) | 53 | Nottingham & Union RC (Swift/Gerry) |
07:42 | (+0:31) | 339 | Hollingworth Lake RC (Quarmby/Pratt) |
Veteran C Coxless Pairs | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:55 | 269 | Bedford Rowing Club | |
07:59 | (+0:04) | 481 | St Neots RC (Leaf/Perkins) |
08:48 | (+0:53) | 54 | Peterborough City (Bishop/Griffin) |
Junior 18 Coxless Pairs | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:24 | 340 | Reading Blue Coat School (Jackman/Smelt) | |
07:39 | (+0:15) | 9 | Bedford School (Wood/Wooton) |
07:40 | (+0:16) | 268 | Reading Blue Coat School (Spence/Wiggett) |
07:57 | (+0:33) | 446 | Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Hardy/Hardwick) |
08:10 | (+0:46) | 128 | Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Papworth/Papworth) |
08:12 | (+0:48) | 10 | Bedford Modern School (Cooper/Eyre) |
Womens Elite Coxless Pairs | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:31 | 135 | Bedford/UL | |
07:32 | (+0:01) | 212 | Weybridge/Grosvenor |
07:41 | (+0:10) | 346 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (Wolff/Hardcastle) |
07:42 | (+0:11) | 281 | Bedford Rowing Club |
07:43 | (+0:12) | 282 | Staines BC |
07:46 | (+0:15) | 345 | Bedford/Thames Tradesmen |
07:48 | (+0:17) | 213 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (Davidson/Caroe) |
07:48 | (+0:17) | 136 | Leicester RC (Pulford/Roebuck) |
07:49 | (+0:18) | 65 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (Davidson/Caroe) |
08:21 | (+0:50) | 347 | Kingston Rowing Club (Duffer/Hopper) |
Womens Senior 1 Coxless Pairs | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
08:10 | 66 | Star Club (Singfield/Barrett) | |
08:11 | (+0:01) | 140 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (Warren//Campbell) |
08:12 | (+0:02) | 287 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (Warren/Smith) |
08:12 | (+0:02) | 286 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (Mansfield/McLean) |
08:14 | (+0:04) | 473 | Bedford Rowing Club (Magrath/Birt) |
08:52 | (+0:42) | 285 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (Hill/Hodgeson) |
Womens Senior 3 Coxless Pairs | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
08:07 | 142 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (Hill/McLean) | |
08:10 | (+0:03) | 216 | Henley RC (Pankhurst/Thomas) |
08:43 | (+0:36) | 15 | Star Club (Robertson/Talbot) |
Elite Double Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:40 | 44 | Hollingworth Lake RC (Roberts/Thornton) | |
07:06 | (+0:26) | 394 | Derwent RC |
Senior 1 Double Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:38 | 193 | Kingston Rowing Club (Ross/Honey) | |
06:42 | (+0:04) | 395 | Hollingworth Lake RC (Roberts/Barnes) |
07:08 | (+0:30) | 192 | Derwent RC |
07:14 | (+0:36) | 396 | York St John University RC (Dick/Doyle) |
Senior 2 Double Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
06:48 | 400 | Kingston Rowing Club (Andrews/Drake) | |
06:58 | (+0:10) | 338 | Kingston Rowing Club (Ely/Pullen) |
06:59 | (+0:11) | 197 | Henley RC (Phillips/Tong) |
07:10 | (+0:22) | 45 | Lea Rowing Club (McCauley/Miqueleiz) |
07:11 | (+0:23) | 52 | Peterborough City (Pye/Beasley) |
07:11 | (+0:23) | 445 | York St John University RC (Dick/Doyle) |
Senior 3 Double Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:05 | 273 | Henley RC (Coles/Tearle) | |
07:06 | (+0:01) | 337 | Derwent RC |
07:10 | (+0:05) | 131 | Staines BC (Thirlway/Smith) |
07:14 | (+0:09) | 206 | Auriol Kensington |
07:15 | (+0:10) | 198 | Lea Rowing Club (McCauley/Miqueleiz) |
07:16 | (+0:11) | 12 | Peterborough City (Truss/Hall) |
07:23 | (+0:18) | 342 | Bedford Rowing Club (Birch/Hope) |
08:00 | (+0:55) | 207 | Auriol Kensington |
08:18 | (+1:13) | 341 | Star Club (Evans/Clark) |
Novice Double Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:29 | 63 | Star Club (Emmerson/Lacy) | |
07:49 | (+0:20) | 475 | Bedford Rowing Club (Aldred/Musselle) |
07:55 | (+0:26) | 134 | Leicester RC (Watson/Watson) |
07:59 | (+0:30) | 64 | Auriol Kensington |
Veteran B Double Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:08 | 402 | Nottingham & Union RC (Colaluca/Purchase) | |
07:10 | (+0:02) | 130 | Newark RC |
07:33 | (+0:25) | 129 | Peterborough City (Truss/Hall) |
Veteran C Double Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:07 | 276 | Nottingham & Union RC (Colaluca/Purchase) | |
07:08 | (+0:01) | 403 | Bedford Rowing Club (Catlin/Harris) |
07:18 | (+0:11) | 210 | Nottingham & Union RC (Rainbow/Leivers) |
Veteran D Double Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:49 | 211 | Peterborough City (Bishop/Walker) | |
08:03 | (+0:14) | 277 | Star Club (Parsons/Taylor) |
08:25 | (+0:36) | 278 | Thames RC (Halsall/Alder) |
Junior 16 Double Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:51 | 409 | Auriol Kensington (Allen) | |
08:10 | (+0:19) | 407 | St Ives RC (Dyke/Clarke) |
08:21 | (+0:30) | 225 | Huntingdon RC |
08:21 | (+0:30) | 69 | Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Wood/Booth) |
Womens Elite Double Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:23 | 138 | Henley RC (Vines/Rudkin) | |
07:27 | (+0:04) | 139 | Kingston Rowing Club (Johnson/Barnett) |
07:39 | (+0:16) | 214 | Evesham RC (Winning/Bonham) |
07:40 | (+0:17) | 283 | Star Club (Singfiels/Pritchard) |
08:14 | (+0:51) | 215 | Star Club (Matthews/Foers) |
Womens Senior 1 Double Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
08:22 | 137 | Evesham RC (Winning/Bonham) |
Womens Senior 2 Double Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:49 | 265 | Leicester RC (Pulford/Roebuck) | |
08:25 | (+0:36) | 266 | First & Third/Cambridge 99 (Skrine/Simon) |
Womens Senior 3 Double Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:42 | 150 | Star Club (King/Taylor) | |
07:49 | (+0:07) | 449 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (Eastwood/Springman) |
07:53 | (+0:11) | 227 | Henley RC (Johnson/Clapp) |
07:55 | (+0:13) | 148 | Peterborough City (Eagle/Everard) |
07:59 | (+0:17) | 149 | Newark RC (Watson/Pratt) |
08:01 | (+0:19) | 73 | Henley RC (Lickfield/Barras) |
08:05 | (+0:23) | 355 | Staines BC |
08:12 | (+0:30) | 72 | Peterborough City (Hepworth/Gillespy) |
08:18 | (+0:36) | 477 | Leicester RC (Davies/Kisby) |
08:25 | (+0:43) | 410 | Norwich RC |
08:35 | (+0:53) | 21 | Star Club (Matthews/Foers) |
08:44 | (+1:02) | 74 | First & Third/Cambridge 99 (Skrine/Simon) |
Womens Junior Double Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
08:09 | 356 | Star Club (Talbot/Robertson) | |
08:16 | (+0:07) | 75 | Henley RC (Clapp/Pilkington) |
08:38 | (+0:29) | 297 | Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Miller/Barrell) |
08:43 | (+0:34) | 298 | Norwich RC (Palmer/Stephens) |
Womens Junior 15 Double Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
08:24 | 77 | Henley RC (Luxon/Stephens) | |
08:49 | (+0:25) | 413 | Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Bissell/Cowley) |
08:54 | (+0:30) | 301 | Huntingdon RC |
Mixed Senior 2 Double Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:09 | 398 | Leicester RC (Pulford/Allen) |
Elite Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:00 | 78 | Peterborough City (Hammond) | |
07:07 | (+0:07) | 79 | St Neots RC (Major) |
07:22 | (+0:22) | 416 | Leander Club (Henderson) |
07:29 | (+0:29) | 230 | Nottingham BC (Clark) |
07:31 | (+0:31) | 414 | Hollingworth Lake RC (Thornton) |
07:36 | (+0:36) | 415 | Peterborough City (Palmer) |
07:38 | (+0:38) | 229 | Kingston Rowing Club (Fraser) |
08:02 | (+1:02) | 231 | Nottingham BC (Straw) |
Senior 1 Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:12 | 417 | Kingston Rowing Club (Ross) | |
07:25 | (+0:13) | 478 | Norwich RC (Kippin) |
07:34 | (+0:22) | 358 | Leicester RC (Holohan) |
07:36 | (+0:24) | 80 | Hollingworth Lake RC (Barnes) |
Senior 2 Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:25 | 155 | Nottingham University (Tucker) | |
07:26 | (+0:01) | 157 | Kingston Rowing Club (Ely) |
07:35 | (+0:10) | 159 | Leicester RC (Allen) |
07:37 | (+0:12) | 156 | Kingston Rowing Club (Pullen) |
07:40 | (+0:15) | 154 | Rob Roy BC (Gilbert) |
07:50 | (+0:25) | 158 | Sudbury RC (Moule) |
07:57 | (+0:32) | 453 | Rob Roy BC (Watson) |
Senior 3 Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:23 | 479 | Norwich RC (Kippin) | |
07:28 | (+0:05) | 364 | Kingston Rowing Club (Land) |
07:38 | (+0:15) | 418 | Star Club (Taylor) |
07:41 | (+0:18) | 362 | Rob Roy BC (Gilbert) |
07:45 | (+0:22) | 84 | Queens' College (Mellor) |
07:46 | (+0:23) | 167 | Bedford Rowing Club (Clow) |
07:51 | (+0:28) | 22 | Bedford Rowing Club (Brodie) |
07:51 | (+0:28) | 160 | Rob Roy BC (Dennis) |
08:06 | (+0:43) | 83 | Hollingworth Lake RC (Shepherd) |
08:07 | (+0:44) | 232 | Sudbury RC (Ablitt) |
08:16 | (+0:53) | 304 | Bedford Rowing Club (Pendall) |
08:17 | (+0:54) | 303 | Norwich RC (Brown) |
Novice Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:17 | 239 | Kingston Rowing Club (Drake) | |
07:55 | (+0:38) | 308 | St Neots RC (Castle) |
07:57 | (+0:40) | 424 | Hollingworth Lake RC (Shepherd) |
07:59 | (+0:42) | 309 | City of Cambridge (Hofdell) |
08:01 | (+0:44) | 310 | City of Cambridge (McKintyre) |
08:02 | (+0:45) | 371 | Bedford Rowing Club (Aldred) |
08:06 | (+0:49) | 91 | Star Club (Sangster) |
08:06 | (+0:49) | 305 | Norwich RC (Ford) |
08:12 | (+0:55) | 425 | Leicester RC (Watson) |
08:15 | (+0:58) | 307 | Henley RC (Tong) |
08:19 | (+1:02) | 311 | City of Cambridge (Clark) |
08:22 | (+1:05) | 454 | Star Club (Emmerson) |
08:27 | (+1:10) | 92 | Sudbury RC (Chambers) |
08:29 | (+1:12) | 370 | Henley RC (Knowles) |
08:29 | (+1:12) | 94 | Bedford Rowing Club (Musselle) |
08:31 | (+1:14) | 165 | Boston RC (Elms) |
08:35 | (+1:18) | 423 | University of Bristol (Burton) |
08:41 | (+1:24) | 164 | Norwich RC (Brown) |
09:20 | (+2:03) | 166 | Bedford Modern School (Greengrass) |
10:44 | (+3:27) | 306 | Boston RC (Warrilow) |
Veteran A Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:33 | 359 | Nottingham BC (Clark) | |
08:07 | (+0:34) | 360 | Nottingham BC (Straw) |
Veteran B Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:40 | 24 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris) | |
07:46 | (+0:06) | 419 | Thames RC (Ewans) |
07:47 | (+0:07) | 85 | Rob Roy BC (Dennis) |
07:57 | (+0:17) | 162 | Norwich RC (West) |
08:01 | (+0:21) | 86 | Sudbury RC (Ablitt) |
Veteran C Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:33 | 163 | Bedford Rowing Club (Harris) | |
07:39 | (+0:06) | 234 | Kingston Rowing Club (Reynolds) |
07:44 | (+0:11) | 89 | Nottingham & Union RC (Purchase) |
07:54 | (+0:21) | 367 | Norwich RC (West) |
07:55 | (+0:22) | 26 | Bedford Rowing Club (Catlin) |
08:07 | (+0:34) | 233 | St Neots RC (Leaf) |
09:14 | (+1:41) | 421 | Loughborough RC (Hopkins) |
Veteran D Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:25 | 426 | Vesta RC (Knight) | |
08:09 | (+0:44) | 88 | Peterborough City (Walker) |
08:40 | (+1:15) | 171 | Rob Roy BC (Baker) |
10:19 | (+2:54) | 172 | Boston RC (Warrilow) |
Womens Elite Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
08:27 | 87 | Hollingworth Lake RC (James) |
Womens Senior 2 Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
08:07 | 81 | Kingston Rowing Club (Morris) | |
08:18 | (+0:11) | 235 | Staines BC (Miller) |
08:32 | (+0:25) | 422 | Hollingworth Lake RC (James) |
08:38 | (+0:31) | 369 | Nottingham & Union RC (Jones) |
08:43 | (+0:36) | 236 | Derwent RC |
08:50 | (+0:43) | 90 | Newark RC (Wynn) |
08:57 | (+0:50) | 237 | Star Club (Naylor) |
Womens Senior 3 Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
08:04 | 373 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (Eastwood) | |
08:05 | (+0:01) | 95 | Kingston Rowing Club (Fox) |
08:05 | (+0:01) | 372 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (Springman) |
08:18 | (+0:14) | 96 | Henley RC (Preston) |
08:20 | (+0:16) | 375 | Nottingham & Union RC (Langlands) |
08:24 | (+0:20) | 470 | Bedford Rowing Club (Bowis) |
08:30 | (+0:26) | 241 | Hollingworth Lake RC (James) |
08:31 | (+0:27) | 174 | Nottingham & Union RC (Jones) |
08:31 | (+0:27) | 173 | Kingston Rowing Club (Morgan) |
08:45 | (+0:41) | 471 | Bedford Rowing Club (Birt) |
08:49 | (+0:45) | 472 | Bedford Rowing Club (Magrath) |
08:51 | (+0:47) | 456 | Staines BC (Jones) |
08:54 | (+0:50) | 368 | Norwich RC (Palmer) |
09:00 | (+0:56) | 455 | Norwich RC (Palmer) |
09:07 | (+1:03) | 28 | Star Club (Naylor) |
Womens Novice Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:58 | 244 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (Springman) | |
07:58 | 243 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (Eastwood) | |
08:07 | (+0:09) | 175 | Nottingham & Union RC (Langlands) |
08:31 | (+0:33) | 246 | Nottingham BC (Knowles) |
08:48 | (+0:50) | 30 | Nottingham University (Gough) |
08:48 | (+0:50) | 29 | Star Club (Taylor) |
08:48 | (+0:50) | 151 | Reading Blue Coat School (Giobatt) |
09:01 | (+1:03) | 245 | Lea Rowing Club (Miller) |
09:14 | (+1:16) | 101 | Newark RC (Trebble) |
09:15 | (+1:17) | 378 | St Ives RC (Anderson) |
10:01 | (+2:03) | 100 | Thames Tradesmens' RC (Mitchell) |
Womens Junior Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
08:23 | 97 | Henley RC (Johnson) | |
08:26 | (+0:03) | 98 | Henley RC (Pankhurst) |
08:41 | (+0:18) | 376 | Peterborough City (Potter) |
09:30 | (+1:07) | 457 | Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Dentith) |
09:52 | (+1:29) | 459 | Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Barrell) |
09:58 | (+1:35) | 458 | Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Miller) |
Womens Junior 16 Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
08:58 | 377 | St Ives RC (Anderson) | |
09:16 | (+0:18) | 312 | Star Club (Berry) |
09:28 | (+0:30) | 99 | Norwich RC (Palmer) |
09:28 | (+0:30) | 427 | Norwich RC (Stephens) |
Junior 18 Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:41 | 25 | Bedford School (Burton) | |
08:57 | (+1:16) | 420 | Bedfordshire Schools Rowing Association (Melrose) |
Junior 16 Sculls | |||
Time | Crew | ||
---|---|---|---|
07:54 | 314 | Capital Rowing Centre (Potter) | |
07:56 | (+0:02) | 313 | Capital Rowing Centre (Cody) |
07:56 | (+0:02) | 240 | Star Club (Taylor) |
08:00 | (+0:06) | 168 | Norwich RC (Ford) |
08:34 | (+0:40) | 27 | Bedford Modern School (Baldock) |
08:37 | (+0:43) | 170 | Star Club (Wall) |